School of Allied Health Professions
Tiffany Acevedo • AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography • Cum Laude
Jennifer Acosta • BBA Health Services Administration
Jasmine P. Adams • BBA Health Services Administration
Simonette Olivia Adams • BS Public Health • Cum Laude
Joel Aggrey • AAS Medical Administration • Summa Cum Laude
Betzaida Agosto Agueda • AAS Medical Administration • Summa Cum Laude
Noemi Aguilar • AAS Medical Assisting
Fahad Ahmed • BS Public Health • Magna Cum Laude
Mariama Ahmed • BS Public Health
Oluwole Akinwusi • BS Public Health
Arlenys Alcantara • BBA Health Services Administration • Summa Cum Laude
Perla Maciel Alejo • AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography • Magna Cum Laude
Rawan Ziad Alghazal • AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography • Summa Cum Laude
Bachira Alidou • BBA Health Services Administration
Aura Almanzar • BBA Health Services Administration
Derick M Almonte • BBA Health Services Administration
Luz Maria Almonte Jimenez • AAS Medical Assisting
Jiana Alphonse • BBA Health Services Administration
Jennifer Alvarez • BBA Health Services Administration
Zulyka Amanor • AAS Medical Assisting • Magna Cum Laude
Jemir N. Anderson • BBA Health Services Administration • Summa Cum Laude
Michelle Aniwaa • AAS Medical Assisting
Ashley Camille Arias • AAS Medical Assisting • Summa Cum Laude
Shadae Ashley • AAS Medical Assisting • Cum Laude
Samuel Atewogboye • BS Public Health • Summa Cum Laude • Honors Program
Raquel A. Baaith • AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography • Cum Laude
Sunderdai Babooram • BS Public Health • Summa Cum Laude
Casandra Luz Baez • AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography • Magna Cum Laude
Diana K. Baez • AAS Medical Administration • Summa Cum Laude
Oumou Bah • AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Marian Renee Bailey • AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography • Magna Cum Laude
Anyoli Maciel Balcacer • AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography • Magna Cum Laude
Mariam Bamba • AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Ines C. Barahona • BBA Health Services Administration
Nicole Barr • AAS Medical Assisting • Magna Cum Laude
Oumou Barry • AAS Medical Administration
Sangam Basnet • BS Public Health • Summa Cum Laude
Paula A. Bedoya • AAS Medical Administration • Magna Cum Laude
Yamilis Bello • BBA Health Services Administration • Cum Laude
Tia Belmar • AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Shaunoy Benjamin • BS Public Health • Cum Laude
Angelica Vivanett Berroa • AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography • Summa Cum Laude
Veronica Victoria Bing • BBA Health Services Administration • Magna Cum Laude
Jessica Serwaa Boachie • BS Public Health • Cum Laude
Evelyn B Boadu • BBA Health Services Administration • Cum Laude
Chantell Bodden • AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography • Cum Laude
Krystal Bolton • AAS Medical Administration
Christine Bonilla • AAS Medical Administration • Cum Laude
Nika Bowens • BBA Health Services Administration
Alasia Brown • BBA Health Services Administration
Brandon Tyrell Brown • BBA Health Services Administration
Danielle Brown • BBA Health Services Administration • Cum Laude
Dashanay Brown • BS Public Health
Lea-Ann Kirsten Rosalyn Brown • BS Public Health • Summa Cum Laude
Zabriya Jernese Brown • BBA Health Services Administration • Summa Cum Laude
Shellyann Brumant- Romney • BBA Health Services Administration • Magna Cum Laude
Kedean D Bryan • AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography • Summa Cum Laude
Tatyana Bryant • BBA Health Services Administration
Asia Burge • BBA Health Services Administration
Christina Burgos • AAS Medical Assisting
Jasmine Newbold Burton • AAS Medical Assisting
Tarikah Brittany Butler • BBA Health Services Administration • Summa Cum Laude
Catherine A. Cabral-Trafton • BBA Health Services Administration
Keisha R. Caesar • BBA Health Services Administration
Mery Ann Melanie Canessa Alaiza • AAS Medical Assisting
Maria Cano • AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography • Magna Cum Laude
Reyna Josie Cano • AAS Medical Assisting
Tanya Cardenales • BBA Health Services Administration
Evelyn Johany Carrasco • BBA Health Services Administration • Magna Cum Laude • Honors Program
Annia Carriere • BS Public Health • Summa Cum Laude
Brittany Carrington • BBA Health Services Administration • Cum Laude
Kirteisha Tisha Kadeisha Carty • BBA Health Services Administration • Cum Laude
Tanya Carvajal • AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography • Summa Cum Laude
Sergio Castillo • BS Public Health
Vanessa Castillo • BBA Health Services Administration • Magna Cum Laude
Jessica G. Cedano • BS Public Health
Fatou Ceesay • AAS Medical Administration • Magna Cum Laude
Catherine Centeno • AAS Medical Administration • Summa Cum Laude
Barbara Charles • AAS Medical Administration
Shiryah Irene Charter • AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Lindy-Ann Chasson • BS Public Health • Summa Cum Laude
Maria Chavez • BBA Health Services Administration • Magna Cum Laude
Halima Choudhury • AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography • Magna Cum Laude
Brenda Fabiola Cloter David • BS Public Health • Cum Laude
Rhonda Cobb • AAS Medical Administration
Kelly Eileen Coffey • AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography • Cum Laude
Shanyca Hyacinth Colastica • BBA Health Services Administration
Carla Maritza Colon • AAS Medical Administration
Josephine Cordero • AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography • Summa Cum Laude
Sheila Cordero • AAS Medical Assisting • Magna Cum Laude
Eugenia Cortijo • AAS Medical Administration
Anyece Cragman • BBA Health Services Administration
Catherine Cruz • AAS Medical Administration • Magna Cum Laude
Jocelyn Cruz • AAS Medical Administration • Cum Laude
Milerix Cruz • AAS Medical Administration • Summa Cum Laude
Shanna Cruz • AAS Medical Administration
Yaruska Stephanny Cruz • BS Public Health • Summa Cum Laude
Emonei Cummings • AAS Medical Administration
Patrick E. Dadzie • AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Aiesha Daly • BS Public Health
Halima Dafinah Dash • AAS Medical Administration
Tony B. Davis • BBA Health Services Administration • Summa Cum Laude
Emnelys De Jesus • BBA Health Services Administration
Estefany De la Rosa • AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography • Summa Cum Laude
Jaciara Nascimento De Souza • BS Public Health • Summa Cum Laude
Charlize Star Dejesus • BS Public Health
Grety Tatiana Del Rosario • AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography • Magna Cum Laude
Julissa Delao • BS Public Health
Mikael Desir • BS Public Health
Esther Devers • BBA Health Services Administration • Summa Cum Laude
Lauren E. Devlin • AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography • Magna Cum Laude
Amanda Melissa Dhanai • BBA Health Services Administration • Magna Cum Laude
Nawa Diabagate • BBA Health Services Administration
Marlene Diaz • AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography • Magna Cum Laude
Zarai Diaz • AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography • Cum Laude
Ziriani Diaz • AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography • Cum Laude
Jennifer Dimino • BBA Health Services Administration • Summa Cum Laude
Louisa O. Djan • BBA Health Services Administration • Magna Cum Laude
Angie Paola Dominguez • AAS Medical Assisting
Jacqueline Dominguez • AAS Medical Assisting • Cum Laude
Tienina Dupree • BBA Health Services Administration • Magna Cum Laude
Diana Dushaj • AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography • Magna Cum Laude
Adia M. Edey • AAS Medical Administration • Magna Cum Laude
Candice Marie Edwards • BBA Health Services Administration • Cum Laude
Pamela Ann Ellerbe • AAS Medical Administration • Magna Cum Laude • Honors Program
Jarolyn Marie Encarnacion • AAS Medical Assisting
Mineisy Espinal Pilart • BBA Health Services Administration • Cum Laude
Arianny Mercedes Espinosa Bravo • BS Public Health • Summa Cum Laude
Alexandria Diana Fail • AAS Medical Administration • Summa Cum Laude
Dihandry Felix • AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Massiel Felix • AAS Medical Administration • Summa Cum Laude
Mayelin Fernandez • AAS Medical Assisting
Natalie Fernandez • AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Yaritza Fernandez • AAS Medical Assisting
Jessica Isabel Figaro • AAS Medical Administration
Jocelyn Figueroa • BBA Health Services Administration
Ashley Fils-Aime • BBA Health Services Administration
Stephanie Angie Flores • BBA Health Services Administration • Cum Laude
Bernice Foli • BBA Health Services Administration
Gregory Fouchard • BBA Health Services Administration • Summa Cum Laude
Chenaye Francis • AAS Medical Assisting
Teanna Conchetta Frett • BBA Health Services Administration • Summa Cum Laude
Enrique Jose Gamez • BBA Health Services Administration • Cum Laude
Linda Garcia • BBA Health Services Administration
Elena Prinsema Gerard • AAS Medical Administration
Emmanuel Gerard • AAS Medical Administration
Jada Gill • AAS Medical Administration
Mekayla Violet Givens • BBA Health Services Administration
Dalkayjia Destiny Gomez • AAS Medical Assisting • Magna Cum Laude
Isabeli Gomez • AAS Medical Administration
Sharons Gomez • AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography • Cum Laude
Vaness L. Gomez • BBA Health Services Administration
Denise Gonzalez • BBA Health Services Administration
Jasmine Gonzalez • AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Lauri Gonzalez • BS Public Health • Magna Cum Laude
Yarianne Nicole Gonzalez • AAS Medical Administration • Cum Laude
Felix Antonio Gonzalez Montenegro • BBA Health Services Administration • Magna Cum Laude
Francheli Gotay • AAS Medical Assisting
Katherine Stephanie Granados • AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography • Magna Cum Laude • Honors Program
Shamara Green • BBA Health Services Administration
Jezel Shennica Greene • BS Public Health • Summa Cum Laude
Donald Griffiths • AAS Medical Assisting
Joselyn Abigail Guamarrigra • AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography • Magna Cum Laude
Koly Guilavogui • BS Public Health
Jennifer Guillen • AAS Medical Administration
Melissa L. Gutierrez • AAS Medical Administration
Ashley Guzman • AAS Medical Administration
Natalya M. Harper • BBA Health Services Administration
Chelsea Hayles • BBA Health Services Administration • Cum Laude
Felicia Henry • BBA Health Services Administration • Cum Laude
Infinite Henry • BS Public Health
Taralee Henry • BBA Health Services Administration • Cum Laude
Alexsa Hernandez • BBA Health Services Administration • Cum Laude
Damaris I Hernandez • AAS Medical Administration
Jayri L. Hernandez • AAS Medical Assisting
Noemi Hernandez • BBA Health Services Administration
Dennyfer Hernandez Vasquez • BBA Health Services Administration • Cum Laude
Phiona Hickey • AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography • Summa Cum Laude
Xiaoting Huang • BS Public Health • Summa Cum Laude
Shadae Huggup • BBA Health Services Administration • Summa Cum Laude
Ariel Natalia James • BS Public Health
Elizabeth Jarvis • BBA Health Services Administration
Albert Jimenez • BS Public Health
Aisha Johnson • BBA Health Services Administration
Donelle Johnson • BS Public Health • Magna Cum Laude
Maia Ynobe Johnson • BS Public Health • Cum Laude
Shanoya Johnson • AAS Medical Assisting
Alaysha Shontelle Jones • AAS Medical Assisting
Dimon S. Jones • AAS Medical Administration • Cum Laude
Shantae Cheri Jones • AAS Medical Administration
Erica E. Joseph • AAS Medical Administration • Summa Cum Laude
Margaran Spencer Joseph • BS Public Health • Summa Cum Laude
Vladimir Joseph • BBA Health Services Administration • Cum Laude
Brittany Joyner • AAS Medical Administration • Cum Laude
Nogoye Ka • AAS Medical Administration
Lanajsha King • AAS Medical Administration • Cum Laude
Shaquan Laverne King • AAS Medical Administration
Dorothy Lajara • BBA Health Services Administration
Carol Lamoutt • BBA Health Services Administration • Summa Cum Laude
Linda Lampone • AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography • Cum Laude
Claudia Mercedes Lantigua • AAS Medical Assisting • Cum Laude
Bianca Daniella Lebron • AAS Medical Assisting • Cum Laude
Xiomara Lebron • AAS Medical Administration • Cum Laude
Djhadyia Radie Lee • AAS Medical Administration
Kelsey Lee • BBA Health Services Administration • Summa Cum Laude
Lavern Lemond • BBA Health Services Administration • Summa Cum Laude
Shermaria Leonce • AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography • Magna Cum Laude
Cathy Lindor • BBA Health Services Administration
Melissa Lopez • BBA Health Services Administration
Thailys Licely Lora • AAS Medical Assisting
Oriani Elizabeth Lorenzo Ramirez • AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography • Summa Cum Laude
Diana Marcela Lozano • BS Public Health • Summa Cum Laude
Evelin Mariela Lucero • BS Public Health • Honors Program
Fabiene Nicole Luke • AAS Medical Administration • Cum Laude
Sarley Macias • BBA Health Services Administration • Cum Laude
Ana Jackelin MacIas Elicea • AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography • Summa Cum Laude
Eveling Janett Magallon • AAS Medical Assisting
Cassandra Sky Maldonado • BBA Health Services Administration • Cum Laude
Joan Maldonado • AAS Medical Administration
Nikki Malijan • AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography • Cum Laude
Jennifer Mangual • AAS Medical Administration
Jade Armelia Manley • AAS Medical Administration
Nancy Mantey • BBA Health Services Administration
Jordalin Maria • AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography • Magna Cum Laude
Tazula Shavaire Akaedia Markman • BBA Health Services Administration • Summa Cum Laude
Alexandra Martinez • AAS Medical Administration
Barbara Elizabeth Martinez • AAS Medical Administration • Cum Laude
Fatima Janyne Martinez • AAS Medical Administration
Ingrid Guadalupe Martinez • AAS Medical Assisting
Jelisabeth Martinez • AAS Medical Assisting
Katheryn J. Martinez Estrada • BBA Health Services Administration • Summa Cum Laude
Rocio Y. Martinez Pilier • AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography • Summa Cum Laude
Denise Martinez Vargas • BBA Health Services Administration • Magna Cum Laude
Susana Maruy • BBA Health Services Administration • Summa Cum Laude
Kayana McClain • AAS Medical Assisting
Tiffany Claireese McCray • AAS Medical Assisting • Magna Cum Laude
Estelle McHarris • AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography • Cum Laude
Quetzalli Rose Mejia • AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography • Summa Cum Laude
Ashley A. Mendez • AAS Medical Assisting
Christerline Milis • BBA Health Services Administration • Summa Cum Laude
Verona Milis • BBA Health Services Administration • Magna Cum Laude
Nickole Miller-Sewell • AAS Medical Administration
Shacques S. Millikens • BBA Health Services Administration
Kyle Minott • BS Public Health • Cum Laude
Leanna Mitchel • BBA Health Services Administration • Summa Cum Laude
Carol Ann Mitchell • AAS Medical Administration
Jamie Miura • BBA Health Services Administration
Alexa Rae Moccia • AAS Medical Administration
Fathima Nazreena Mohamed • AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography • Summa Cum Laude
Anita Mohammed • BBA Health Services Administration
Diana Denise Monroy • AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Emily Naomi Mora • AAS Medical Assisting
Jennifer Mora • BBA Health Services Administration
Cammy Josie Moran • AAS Medical Assisting
Carmela Iyari Moran • AAS Medical Administration
Angelica Maria Morel Coronado • BS Public Health
Marialis Morel Perez • AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Yaselyn Morillo Pichardo • AAS Medical Assisting
Nakea Morris • AAS Medical Administration
Chari Marie Mortis • BBA Health Services Administration
Yarisma Moya • AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography • Cum Laude
Brittany Nicole Munroe • AAS Medical Administration • Magna Cum Laude
Zawadi Anyabwile Nehamba • AAS Medical Administration
Jahnella Lilieth Nelson • AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Kayla Nieves • AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography • Magna Cum Laude
Marilyn Nieves • BBA Health Services Administration • Cum Laude
Mujesira Nikocevic • AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography • Cum Laude
Mika Lynn Noble • BBA Health Services Administration • Magna Cum Laude
Jonidia I. Noboa • AAS Medical Administration
Selvije Novaj • BBA Health Services Administration
Diana Nunez • BS Public Health
Johanna Nunez • AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography • Summa Cum Laude
Michelle Gloriani Nunez • AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography • Cum Laude
Yanelka Nunez • BBA Health Services Administration • Cum Laude
Chidera Nwaokocha • BBA Health Services Administration
Maria Alejandra Ocampo • BS Public Health
Tenica Okrah • BBA Health Services Administration • Magna Cum Laude
Samantha Olavarria • AAS Medical Assisting
Jane Frances Ngozi Onuh • BBA Health Services Administration
Ifeyinwa B. Onyeaka • BBA Health Services Administration • Cum Laude
Zipporah Oparebea Opare • BBA Health Services Administration • Summa Cum Laude
Emely Francheska Orellana Herrera • AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography • Cum Laude
Christina Outlaw • AAS Medical Administration
Emma Kaitlyn Ovalles • AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography • Cum Laude
Nikita Owen • AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography • Cum Laude
Adriana Beatriz Paltan Tito • AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Markia Jasmin Patterson • AAS Medical Assisting • Cum Laude
Melissa G. Paul • BS Public Health • Summa Cum Laude
Adeyinka Peacock • BS Public Health
Jennifer Pedroso • BS Public Health • Magna Cum Laude
Maria Pellegrino • BBA Health Services Administration • Summa Cum Laude
Arlene Pena • AAS Medical Assisting
Shelomi Vashti Pennyfeather • BS Public Health • Summa Cum Laude
Jocelynn Perez • AAS Medical Administration
Yassiel B. Perez Franco • BBA Health Services Administration
Ibette Pesantes • BBA Health Services Administration
Jahaira Pichardo • AAS Medical Administration
Jessica Pierre • AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography • Summa Cum Laude
Shirley Pierre • AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography • Cum Laude
Nathasha Pimentel • BBA Health Services Administration • Cum Laude
Kiana Keola Pittman • BBA Health Services Administration
Jelimer Polanco • AAS Medical Administration • Cum Laude
Kerry-Ann Powell • AAS Medical Assisting • Cum Laude
Dorine Preku • AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography • Summa Cum Laude
Perla Quezada Batista • AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography • Cum Laude
Karina A. Ramirez • BBA Health Services Administration
Adriana Ramos • AAS Medical Assisting
Alondra Ramos • AAS Medical Administration
Arlyn Ramos • AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography • Magna Cum Laude
Emily Ramos • AAS Medical Assisting
Katy Ramos • BBA Health Services Administration
Sonia Ramos • AAS Medical Administration
Bevoween A. Raymond • AAS Medical Administration
Hajrija Redzematovic • AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography • Summa Cum Laude
Jennifer Reyes • BBA Health Services Administration
Larissa Reyes • BS Public Health
Krystle Rios • BS Public Health
Ashley Rivera • BBA Health Services Administration • Magna Cum Laude
Carmen D. Rivera • AAS Medical Administration • Magna Cum Laude
Kayla Celine Rivera • AAS Medical Assisting
Natalia Jennifer Rivera • AAS Medical Assisting
Tishawna Rivera • AAS Medical Assisting
Paula Roache • BS Public Health
Celeste Roberson • BBA Health Services Administration
Deandra Amanda Roberts • AAS Medical Assisting
Elizabeth E. Robles • BBA Health Services Administration • Magna Cum Laude
Onasis Rock • BS Public Health • Summa Cum Laude
Michelle-Ann Diamond Rodgers • AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography • Summa Cum Laude
Florangel Rodriguez • BBA Health Services Administration • Cum Laude
Janice Rodriguez • AAS Medical Assisting
Jennifer Rodriguez • AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Katherine Rodriguez • AAS Medical Administration
Lydia J. Rodriguez • AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Nashaly Rodriguez • AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography • Magna Cum Laude
Saicha Rodriguez • AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography • Magna Cum Laude
Minelisa Rodriguez Seneriz • BBA Health Services Administration
Liznery Roman • AAS Medical Administration • Cum Laude
Diana Carolina Rosario • BBA Health Services Administration
Frances J. Rosario • AAS Medical Administration • Magna Cum Laude
Katieliz N Rosario • BS Public Health
Vanessa Rosario Betances • BS Public Health
Quenna Rowson • AAS Medical Administration
Nayely Saa • AAS Medical Assisting
Jessica R. Salvador • AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography • Summa Cum Laude
Samantha Sanchez • AAS Medical Assisting • Cum Laude
Virginia Sanchez • AAS Medical Assisting
Barbara Santos • AAS Medical Administration • Cum Laude
Tatiana Santos • BBA Health Services Administration
Jennifer Shapiro • AAS Medical Administration • Summa Cum Laude
Anya Janae Shepherd • AAS Medical Assisting
La’Shawn Shinnery • BS Public Health • Summa Cum Laude
Felicia Shreeves-Brown • BBA Health Services Administration
Krystal Ayanna Small • BS Public Health
Keirra Ashley Smith • AAS Medical Assisting
Latoya Helen Smith • BBA Health Services Administration • Magna Cum Laude
Sydoney Caron Smith • BBA Health Services Administration • Cum Laude
Yalonda Snipes • AAS Medical Administration • Cum Laude
Viviana Sossa • BBA Health Services Administration • Summa Cum Laude
Genesis Soto • AAS Medical Administration
Alpha Ahmad Sowe • BS Public Health • Cum Laude
Yazzmaire Simone Spence • AAS Medical Assisting • Cum Laude
Xavier Spencer • BBA Health Services Administration • Summa Cum Laude
Julissa Ssosse • BBA Health Services Administration • Summa Cum Laude
Albertine Natalia St Rose-Defoe • BS Public Health
Kurshina St. Prix • BS Public Health • Cum Laude
Shanae Stephenson • AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Tyra Stevens • BS Public Health
Briana Stinfil • AAS Medical Assisting
April Suksdorf • AAS Medical Administration • Cum Laude
Aissatou Sarr Sylla • BBA Health Services Administration
Taskin Tarannum • AAS Medical Assisting
Stephanie Tavarez • BS Public Health
Tiffany Taveras • BBA Health Services Administration
Nickeshia Annmarie Taylor Smith • AAS Medical Administration • Summa Cum Laude
Karan Kumar Thakur Brahman • BS Public Health • Magna Cum Laude
Maria Nataly Then • AAS Medical Assisting
Rayderd Then • BS Public Health • Cum Laude
Masarete Thomas • BBA Health Services Administration
Christina Thompson • BBA Health Services Administration
Renee Thompson • AAS Medical Assisting
Yvonne Thompson • AAS Medical Administration
Priscilla Toala • BS Public Health
Ashley Toribio • BS Public Health
Carmen O. Torres • AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography • Summa Cum Laude
Egady Torres • BBA Health Services Administration • Cum Laude
Reumarart Tudor • BS Public Health • Cum Laude
Lakisha Turner • BBA Health Services Administration
Ambrita Ukaj • AAS Medical Assisting • Cum Laude
Hawyau Umar • AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography • Magna Cum Laude
Dominique Urquhart • AAS Medical Administration • Cum Laude
Joanne Valarezo • BBA Health Services Administration • Magna Cum Laude
Cindy V. Valencia • AAS Medical Administration
Desiree Valencia • AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Barbara Valentin • AAS Medical Assisting • Magna Cum Laude • Honors Program
Christian Vargas • BBA Health Services Administration • Honors Program
Sheila Vargas • AAS Medical Assisting
Kimberly Vasquez • AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Wanda Lee Vasquez • BBA Health Services Administration • Magna Cum Laude
Ruby Jeanette Velez • AAS Medical Administration • Magna Cum Laude
Suleima Ventura • AAS Medical Administration • Cum Laude
Theresa Victor • BS Public Health
Nancy M. Villa • AAS Medical Assisting
Kayla Vinanzaca • AAS Medical Assisting
Stefanny Daniela Vivar • BS Public Health • Cum Laude
Solange Kalin Volquez • AAS Medical Administration
Jenny Vongphothong • BS Public Health • Summa Cum Laude
Keara Euphemia Walker • AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Nyah Walker • AAS Medical Assisting
Annmarie Wallace • BBA Health Services Administration
Tory Jerell Washington • AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography • Summa Cum Laude
Malik Deshawn Watts • AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography • Summa Cum Laude
Hanestageia Webber • AAS Medical Assisting • Summa Cum Laude • Honors Program
Tiana Jahne Webber • BS Public Health • Summa Cum Laude
Amy Welbeck Ankrah • AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography • Cum Laude
Latanya Wellington • BBA Health Services Administration
Renee White • BBA Health Services Administration • Magna Cum Laude
Akiba Whitely-Moses • BBA Health Services Administration
Breyonna Latonya Williams • AAS Medical Assisting
Denicia Bianca Williams • AAS Medical Administration • Summa Cum Laude
Marquita Williams • BBA Health Services Administration • Cum Laude
Rosetta Williams • BBA Health Services Administration
Shaiyann J. Williams • BS Public Health • Summa Cum Laude
Shanique Williams • AAS Medical Assisting
Dejahnique Wilson • AAS Medical Administration
Porscha La-Na Wilson • AAS Medical Administration
Rosita Milagros Wilson • AAS Medical Assisting
June Wiltshire-Monchery • BBA Health Services Administration • Magna Cum Laude
Sherlyn Alexcier Xavier • BBA Health Services Administration • Summa Cum Laude
Bryan F. Yanza • AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Nasikah Naomi Chaya Yitzchak • AAS Medical Assisting
Stephanie Yldefonso • BBA Health Services Administration • Summa Cum Laude
Deasia Young • AAS Medical Assisting
Mary Therese Zavaro • BS Public Health • Summa Cum Laude
Emi Ziko • AAS Diagnostic Medical Sonography •
School of Business and Accounting
Mahamane Touzoukou Abarry • BBA Accounting
Sonija Rahnel Marcia Abraham • BBA Business Management • Magna Cum Laude
Melanie Marie Acevedo • AAS Business Administration • Cum Laude
Lylibeth Acosta • AAS Business Administration
Roshana Adomaah • BBA Accounting
Silveri A. Aguero • AAS Sports Management
Manfred Agyen • BBA Accounting
Sabbir Ahmed • BBA Business Management • Cum Laude
Benjamin Akoko • AAS Business Administration
Dorcas Akomeah • BBA Business Management • Summa Cum Laude • Honors Program
Justin E. Albert • AAS Sports Management
Stacey Lee Alberto • BBA Business Management
Danielle Alexander • BBA Business Management
Nadia Kemisha Nemonna Alexander • AAS Sports Management • Summa Cum Laude
Shaniqua Kamille Alexander • BBA Business Management • Summa Cum Laude
Jay’la I. Alexandre • AAS Business Administration • Cum Laude
Uyssilma Isha Alfred • BBA Business Management • Summa Cum Laude
Hannan Allahabi • BBA Accounting • Cum Laude
Timothy Alleyne • AAS Accounting • Magna Cum Laude
Tristan Andino • BBA Sports Management
Aliyah M. Anthony • BBA Business Management • Summa Cum Laude
Orlando Anthony Antigua • BBA Business Management • Cum Laude
Shelton Applewhite Jr • AAS Business Administration
Ken Anderson Aracena • BBA Sports Management
Rachel A. Arias • BBA Sports Management
Jedidiah Ashton • AAS Sports Management
Varlene Atkinson • BBA Business Management
Gorky Bladimir Aucapina Tepan • BBA Accounting
Kitama Jamaila Augustin • BBA Business Management • Summa Cum Laude
Kevin Austion • AAS Sports Management
Junior Aviles Rivas • AAS Accounting
Elio Ayala • AAS Sports Management • Cum Laude
Stephanie Aybar • BBA Accounting • Cum Laude
Hayat Ayeva • BBA Business Management • Magna Cum Laude
Alpha Oumar Bah • AAS Sports Management
Souleymane Bah • AAS Business Administration
Erijona Balaj • BBA Business Management
Jascime Baltimore • BBA Business Management • Summa Cum Laude
Rachel A. Barker • AAS Business Administration • Summa Cum Laude • Honors Program
Adrian Batista • AAS Sports Management
Denovia K. Beason • AAS Business Administration • Cum Laude
Rosetta Beatty • BBA Business Management
Agueda I. Belen • BBA Business Management
Agueda I. Belen • AAS Business Administration
Shane Bernard Bellony • AAS Business Administration
Daliah Ardijah Bellot • BBA Accounting • Summa Cum Laude
Samuel Peediyakal Benjamin • BBA Accounting
Graciela Berliner • BBA Business Management • Cum Laude
Johan Bermeo • BBA Business Management
Danika Tori Bernard • BBA Business Management • Summa Cum Laude
Vence Bernard • BBA Business Management • Magna Cum Laude
Nancy Berroa • BBA Business Management
John Paulo Bigornia • BBA Accounting • Summa Cum Laude • Honors Program
Derrick Bishop • BBA Business Management
Angella Blake • BBA Business Management • Magna Cum Laude
Xarielle R. N Blanchette • BBA Business Management • Magna Cum Laude • Honors Program
Janee Boney • BBA Sports Management • Magna Cum Laude
Maritza Boothe • AAS Accounting
Nasara Braimah • BBA Business Management
Nikita Jannet Brandy • BBA Accounting • Summa Cum Laude
Lisette La Toye Brann • BBA Accounting • Summa Cum Laude
Armando Bravo • BBA Accounting
Roxanne Cornelia Brazil • AAS Business Administration
Jonathan Briggs • BBA Business Management
Tatiana Brinson • AAS Business Administration
Daneisha A. Brown • AAS Business Administration
Kennya Melise Brown • BBA Business Management • Cum Laude
Nawaine Brown • AAS Sports Management • Summa Cum Laude
Jalen Browne • AAS Sports Management • Cum Laude
Timothy Brumell • AAS Business Administration
Kayla K. Bunbury • BBA Business Management • Cum Laude • Honors Program
Anthony John Burgos • AAS Business Administration
Ovidio Junior Burgos • BBA General Business • Magna Cum Laude
Abigail Cabrera • BBA Business Management • Cum Laude
Nanise M. Cabrera • BBA Business Management • Cum Laude
Lourdes Marie Capacette • AAS Business Administration • Cum Laude
Varela Kalis Cappas • AAS Sports Management • Magna Cum Laude • Honors Program
Jesse Carbo • BBA Business Management
Selena Maria Carrillo • AAS Business Administration
Chayanne Anakin Steven Carty • BBA Sports Management • Cum Laude
Lorian Casado Galicia • BBA Business Management
Cambe Casimir • BBA Business Management • Summa Cum Laude
Michael A. Castro • BBA General Business
Vladimir Ceverino • AAS Sports Management
Kenecia Monalisa Chandler • BBA Business Management • Summa Cum Laude
Lauren Chandler • AAS Business Administration
Jade Charles • BBA Business Management • Summa Cum Laude
Kelice Charles • BBA Business Management
Kimberly Khruschevlyn Charles • BBA Business Management • Cum Laude
Abigail Christopher • BBA Business Management • Summa Cum Laude
Kristopher Clase • AAS Business Administration • Summa Cum Laude
D’Andre Cohen • AAS Accounting
Joanna Contreras • AAS Business Administration
Dante W Cotton • BBA Accounting
Natalie Sue Cruz • BBA Business Management
Yaneris Cruz • BBA Accounting • Summa Cum Laude
Eduardo Cuellar-Torres • AAS Accounting
Albert Cuello Batista • AAS Business Administration • Cum Laude
Giselle A. Curtis • BBA Business Management • Cum Laude
Kamiya Willease Dambreville • AAS Sports Management • Magna Cum Laude
Cleopatra Davis • AAS Business Administration
Jayvon Davis • AAS Business Administration
Oladapo Ahmed Dawodu • BBA Business Management
Raul De La Cruz • AAS Business Administration
Ambar C. De Mesa • AAS Accounting • Summa Cum Laude
Paula De Paiva Toledo • AAS Sports Management • Summa Cum Laude
Gerald Anthony Deen Rios • AAS Accounting • Magna Cum Laude
Vanessa Deloatche • AAS Business Administration
Ossama Diaby • AAS Sports Management
Alima Diakite • BBA Accounting
Thierno Souleymane Diallo • BBA Business Management
Bryan Diaz • BBA Business Management
Jason Thomas Diaz • AAS Business Administration
Richard Halim Dixon King • AAS Sports Management
Brenda B. Doctor • BBA Sports Management
Charlie Dominguez • AAS Sports Management
Dewinelis Mabel Dominguez • BBA Accounting
Jahdeem Donovan • BBA Business Management
Billy Garcia Dor • BBA Business Management • Cum Laude
Janilsa Dorville • AAS Business Administration
Kajuan D. Dotson • AAS Accounting
Amara Douglas • BBA Business Management
Aissata Dramera • BBA Accounting
Tashuma Draper • AAS Business Administration
David X. Drouet • AAS Business Administration
Payton Edwards • AAS Sports Management • Cum Laude
Kirton Orioyo Emmanuel • BBA Business Management • Cum Laude
Yannis E. Erembert • BBA Business Management
Jhavere Erskine • BBA Business Management • Cum Laude
Francisco Escobar • BBA Business Management
Fatou Ndeneh Faal • BBA Accounting
Cindy Farrell • BBA General Business
Isiah Felder • BBA Business Management
Dilany Felix • AAS Business Administration
Randy Feliz • AAS Sports Management
Pamela Maria Fernandez • AAS Business Administration • Magna Cum Laude
Regina Solhaug Fiabema • AAS Business Administration • Cum Laude
Yaser Ralphael Figueroa • AAS Business Administration
Pedro Florentino • BBA Accounting
Andrea Flores • AAS Sports Management • Cum Laude • Honors Program
Desteny M. Flores • AAS Business Administration
Jameila Folkes • AAS Accounting
Anthony E. Fontana • AAS Sports Management
Jacob D. Forster • AAS Business Administration • Summa Cum Laude
Veronica Fortino • BBA Accounting • Cum Laude
Levan Foster • AAS Sports Management
Malik Foy • BBA Accounting
Ahmad Anthony Francis • AAS Business Administration
Daelia T. Francis • BBA Business Management • Summa Cum Laude
Siana Francis • BBA Business Management • Summa Cum Laude
Bryan Franco • BBA Sports Management • Cum Laude
Tajae Fryer • BBA Business Management • Summa Cum Laude
John M. Garcia • AAS Sports Management
Liam Mikhael Garcia • AAS Business Administration • Cum Laude
Trevonte Garnette • AAS Business Administration • Summa Cum Laude
Koudjo Parfait-Desire Gbogbo • BBA Business Management
Louisa Mary Germinerio • BBA Business Management
Anselme Ghoda-Suezo • BBA Business Management • Summa Cum Laude
Cesar Gomez • AAS Accounting
Julian Gomez • AAS Business Administration • Magna Cum Laude
Danny Gomez-Salazar • BBA Business Management • Cum Laude
Milta Cruz Gonzalez • AAS Sports Management • Magna Cum Laude
Robert Gonzalez • BBA Accounting
Dijon Anthony Gordon • BBA Business Management • Magna Cum Laude
Annella V. Graham-Campbell • BBA Business Management • Magna Cum Laude
Dueanne Tawana Granger • BBA Business Management • Summa Cum Laude
Quanisha Griffin • AAS Sports Management • Magna Cum Laude
Lorena Guerrero • BBA Business Management
Ernst Guerrier • BS Professional Studies • Summa Cum Laude
Jada Guess • AAS Business Administration • Summa Cum Laude
Brandon Maurice Guillaume • AAS Business Administration
Jake E. Gusler • AAS Sports Management • Summa Cum Laude
Keyona Chanell Hall • AAS Business Administration • Cum Laude
Mizell J. Hall • AAS Business Administration
Georgian R Hamilton • AAS Business Administration • Cum Laude
Kezia Hanley • BBA Business Management • Magna Cum Laude
Andrew Hardin • AAS Business Administration
Anisa Harris • BBA Accounting
Keshawn Brandon Harris • AAS Business Administration
Kimberly Salena Hemmings • BBA Business Management
Allixier N. Hendrickson • AAS Business Administration • Summa Cum Laude
Jeremiah J. Herbert • AAS Sports Management
Maria Yamilet Hernandez • AAS Business Administration • Summa Cum Laude
Stacy Hernandez • AAS Business Administration
Luis Manuel Herrera • AAS Business Administration
Steve David Hilario • AAS Sports Management • Summa Cum Laude
Brandon Hodge • AAS Sports Management • Magna Cum Laude
Jurrell Malcolm Hodge • BBA Accounting • Summa Cum Laude
Jose Joaquin Holguin • AAS Business Administration
Amber Claire Howard • AAS Business Administration
Yoselin Brenda Huayan • AAS Business Administration • Summa Cum Laude
Philbert Hyman • AAS Business Administration • Magna Cum Laude
Vernette Hypolite-John • BBA Business Management • Summa Cum Laude
Michael Igie • AAS Business Administration • Magna Cum Laude
Zorah Sherrese Isaac • BBA Business Management • Summa Cum Laude
Sabitu Issah • AAS Sports Management
Luka Ivkovic • AAS Business Administration • Summa Cum Laude
Fazana F. Jabbar • BBA Accounting • Summa Cum Laude
Jacinta Jack • BBA Business Management
Mya Dariel Jack • AAS Sports Management • Summa Cum Laude
Day-Von Twan Jackson • AAS Business Administration • Cum Laude
Eugene Jackson • BBA Sports Management
Jacque Imoni Jackson • BBA Business Management
Tiara Jackson • AAS Business Administration
Vanessa M. Jackson-Turner • AAS Business Administration • Summa Cum Laude
Devon Germin Angella Jacobs-Power • BBA Business Management • Summa Cum Laude
Leniese Abi- Ann James • BBA Business Management • Summa Cum Laude
Petal Dania James • BBA Business Management • Summa Cum Laude
Somari Jamison • AAS Sports Management
Karen Jamaude Alicia Agatha Jarvis • BBA Accounting • Magna Cum Laude
Joanna Jean • BBA Accounting
Josette A-Yar-Fame Jeremiah • BBA Business Management • Cum Laude
Daniel Jimenez • BBA Accounting • Cum Laude
Surjelis Jimenez • BBA Business Management
Nahomi Jimenez-Lorenzo • BBA Business Management • Summa Cum Laude
Oluwafemi Jobi • BBA Business Management
Deiger Felica Johns • BBA Business Management • Summa Cum Laude
Isaac A. Johnson • AAS Sports Management
Moneea S. Johnson • BBA Business Management
Shateek Johnson • AAS Business Administration
Latrenee Jones • BBA Accounting
Lyric B. Jones • AAS Accounting • Magna Cum Laude
Maria Jordan • AAS Business Administration
Amelia Keemo Joseph • BBA Business Management • Cum Laude
Babra S. Joseph • BBA Accounting
Diana Tricia Joseph • BBA Business Management • Magna Cum Laude
Shania Jemima Joseph • BBA Business Management • Summa Cum Laude
Yasmine Joseph • BBA Business Management • Summa Cum Laude
Shervel Allison Joseph-Abraham • BBA Business Management • Magna Cum Laude
Millissa Joseph-Emmanuel • BBA Business Management • Magna Cum Laude
Shenelle Sparkle Jules • BBA Business Management • Magna Cum Laude
Alexxis Janae Jusino • AAS Business Administration
Aissata S. Kalle • AAS Business Administration • Magna Cum Laude
Laxhmi Kalpat • AAS Business Administration
Abubacarr Keita • BBA Business Management
Jibin Kunju • BBA Business Management
Kyle Laidlaw • BBA Business Management
Haylee Lajes • AAS Business AdministrationHonors Program
Rosebud Nikisha Lander • BBA Business Management • Magna Cum Laude
Melissa Lara • BBA Business Management
Yvette Lavayen • BBA Business Management
Deonje Chenel Lawrence • BBA Business Management • Summa Cum Laude
Arlenny R. Leonardo • AAS Business Administration • Magna Cum Laude
Kryshana Levy • AAS Sports Management
Derrick T. Lewis • BBA Sports Management
Kevin D. Lewis • BBA Sports Management
Petra Lewis • BBA Accounting • Magna Cum Laude
Rheyna J. Lewis • BBA Accounting • Summa Cum Laude
Senran Li • BBA Business Management
Tahmina R. Lima • BBA Business Management
Isela A. Linares • BBA Accounting • Summa Cum Laude
Selena Linsalato • AAS Accounting
Tanganika Yolanda Linzy • AAS Business Administration • Cum Laude
MacKlean Lionel • BBA Business Management • Magna Cum Laude
Zhijun Liu • BBA Accounting • Summa Cum Laude
Keniah Ashford Lloyd • BBA Business Management • Magna Cum Laude
Amanda L. Lopez • AAS Business Administration
Joshua C. Lopez • AAS Sports Management
Ruth E. Lopez • BBA Business Management • Magna Cum Laude
Andres Javier Lora • AAS Sports Management
Yana Nicole Louis • BBA Business Management • Summa Cum Laude
Pertrina Louisy • BBA Accounting • Cum Laude
Leslie Lovelace • BBA Business Management
Michael Lufile • AAS Sports Management
Kimberly Lysaith • BBA Business Management
Shihui Lyu • AAS Business Administration • Summa Cum Laude
Melanny Mishell Maeda Alveno • BBA Business Management • Magna Cum Laude • Honors Program
Raghad Mohanned Subhi Mansour • BBA Business Management
Giorgi Manzula • BBA General Business • Cum Laude
Eslie Be-Anne Marie • BBA Business Management • Summa Cum Laude
Judy Martes • BBA Accounting
Francess Martin • BBA Accounting
Tyree Martin • AAS Sports Management
Laura Martinez • BBA Business Management
Luis Angel Martinez • AAS Sports Management
Jose Yadiel Martinez Ortiz • AAS Sports Management
Christopher Martinez Pimentel • AAS Sports Management
Ariel S.S. Mascall • BBA Business Management • Cum Laude
Ghanae Mason • BBA Business Management • Magna Cum Laude • Honors Program
Illiana Mata • AAS Business Administration • Cum Laude
Kemmer C. Mathurin • BBA Business Management • Magna Cum Laude
Samantha McClarin • BBA Business Management • Magna Cum Laude
Diquan McCook • BBA General Business
Rickey Ajay. Tacosi McCoy • BBA Business Management
Lisa-Kay McEachron-Watkis • BBA Accounting • Magna Cum Laude
Iris McGhee • AAS Business Administration
Jasmine Lucretia McGregor • BBA Business Management
Naji McPherson • BBA Accounting • Cum Laude
Alfredo Medina • BBA General Business • Cum Laude
Alyssa L. Medina • AAS Business Administration
Peter Medina • AAS Business Administration • Cum Laude
Zahra Medina • BBA Sports Management
Arsenia M. Mejia • BBA General Business • Magna Cum Laude
Kimberly Mejia • AAS Business Administration
Michelle Iris Melendez • AAS Accounting • Summa Cum Laude
Jessica Mendez • AAS Business Administration
Amanuel Menkir • BBA Business Management • Cum Laude
Onterio Miller • AAS Business Administration
Ethan B. Minney • AAS Business Administration
Juliana Minota Rodriguez • AAS Sports Management • Magna Cum Laude
Anthony Mobley • AAS Business Administration
Natasha Mohammed • BBA Accounting • Cum Laude
Kesia Montanez • BBA Accounting
Niabi Felisha Montero • AAS Business Administration
Ana G. Febo-Figueroa • BBA Business Management
German Morales • AAS Business Administration
Nishma Morris • BBA Accounting • Summa Cum Laude
Paulette Morrison • BBA Business Management
Tanasha A. Moses • BBA Business Management • Magna Cum Laude
Hiba Mouzouni • AAS Business Administration • Cum Laude
Donte Keith Mullings • AAS Business Administration
Giovanni Mungin • BBA Business Management
Cameron John Murray • AAS Business Administration • Cum Laude
Sheher Yar Bin Naeem • BBA Business Management • Summa Cum Laude
Aissata Naite • BBA Business Management
Davica D. Nathaniel • AAS Accounting
Mohammed Nayeem • BBA Accounting
Rafel Nazario • AAS Business Administration
Amelia Nicholas • BBA Business Management
Lashaunda Shemica Nisbett • BBA Business Management • Cum Laude
Jamie Norfleet • AAS Business Administration • Magna Cum Laude
Raymond Norman • BBA General Business • Cum Laude
Marynell Angeline Norman-Connor • BBA Business Management
Larbi Norri • BBA Business Management
Rostyslav Novitskyi • AAS Sports Management • Summa Cum Laude
Ekene Okanome • AAS Business Administration
Shan Oliver • BBA Business Management • Summa Cum Laude
Emilina Ortiz • BBA Business Management
Yemisi Oyelakin • AAS Business Administration
Dante Emilio Paolucci • AAS Business Administration
Misha Gillena Parker • BBA Accounting • Magna Cum Laude
Roger Wayne Parkin • AAS Sports Management
Jeleasa Parris • BBA General Business • Magna Cum Laude
Julio Anulfo Pascual Galvez • AAS Sports Management
Jinesh Pareshbhai Patel • BBA Business Management
Mayankkumar Maheshbhai Patel • BBA Accounting • Cum Laude
Urv Babubhai B. Patel • BBA Business Management
Dajah Patterson • AAS Business Administration
Latrell Peeks • AAS Sports Management
Nathia Elizabeth Pena • AAS Accounting
Lisbet Abigail Perez Franco • BBA Accounting • Summa Cum Laude
Chantel S. Peters • AAS Sports Management • Cum Laude
Donna-Lee Peters • BBA Business Management
Rochelle Phillip • BBA Business Management • Summa Cum Laude
Laquynza Philp • BBA Business Management
Jessica Pokhan • BBA Business Management
Zahiana Polanco • BBA Business Management
Evan Brandon Pope • AAS Business Administration
Jessica Portalatin • BBA Business Management • Cum Laude
Murica Powell • BBA Business Management • Magna Cum Laude
Sandy S. Powell • BBA Accounting • Cum Laude
Caprenia Monique Pratt • BBA Business Management
Juwan Proctor • AAS Business Administration
Safiya Tishonte Quamina • BBA Accounting • Summa Cum Laude
Noah Gary Quintanilla • BBA Sports Management
Gabriela Michele Ramirez • AAS Business Administration
Analuz Ramos • AAS Accounting
Jalen Ramos • AAS Sports Management
Jai S. Redd • AAS Business Administration • Magna Cum Laude
Miana Tedella Reece • BBA Business Management • Summa Cum Laude
Sebastien Refuse • BBA Business Management
Maria A. Reyes • AAS Business Administration • Summa Cum Laude
Abeni N. Richards • BBA Business Management • Summa Cum Laude
Marva Sherry Richards • BBA Business Management • Summa Cum Laude
Ariana Rivera • AAS Sports Management • Cum Laude
Ashley Rivera • AAS Business Administration • Cum Laude
Isabella Rivera • BBA Accounting
Jordan Rivera • BBA Sports Management • Cum Laude
Belinda Robinson • BBA General Business
Jimmori D. Robinson • AAS Business Administration
Mark Robinson • BBA Accounting
Mervillia Robinson • BBA Business Management • Summa Cum Laude
Jonathan De Jesus Rodriguez • BBA Business Management
Luis J. Rodriguez • BBA Business Management
Marcos Alexander Rodriguez • BBA Business Management
Nicko Rodriguez • AAS Business Administration • Summa Cum Laude
Sabrina Rodriguez • AAS Accounting
Michelle Roman • AAS Business Administration
Luis A. Romero • BBA Business Management
Bienvenida Rosa • AAS Business Administration
Porcsha Rudolph • AAS Business Administration • Magna Cum Laude
Felicia Salas • AAS Business Administration • Magna Cum Laude
Jery Salas • BBA General Business • Summa Cum Laude
Julissa Amanda Saldivar • AAS Business Administration
Bineta Sall • BBA Business Management
Axel A. Sampson • AAS Sports Management
Brittney Pridale Samuel • BBA Business Management • Magna Cum Laude
Kenny Sanchez • AAS Sports Management
Saginatou Sanneh • BBA Accounting
Nballou Sano • BBA Business Management
Anthony Jose Santana • AAS Sports Management
Destiny Santana • BBA Business Management • Cum Laude
Marlena Santana • BBA Business Management
Melissa Santiago • BBA Accounting
Joffre Wilson Santos • BBA Business Management • Cum Laude
Malik Saoidoh • AAS Business Administration
Perla R. Sarante • BBA Accounting • Cum Laude
Sidra Sattar • BBA Accounting
Anthony Mark Scott • AAS Business Administration
Jatavis D. Scott • AAS Business Administration • Cum Laude
Kathleen Scott-McDowell • AAS Business Administration • Magna Cum Laude
Shaniqua Sewer • AAS Accounting
Upasana Shah • BBA Business Management
Mohamed Sheriff • BBA Business Management
Azier Camila Sierra Pimentel • BBA General Business
Jessica Michelle Sigua Guaman • BBA Accounting • Magna Cum Laude
Megan A. Silva • AAS Business Administration • Summa Cum Laude
Leon Sitz • AAS Business Administration • Cum Laude
Keneisha Nyoka Smith • BBA Business Management
Tiajah Smith • BBA Business Management
Adal Soriano • AAS Business Administration
Melissa Sosa • BBA Business Management
Ricardo Spence • BBA Business Management
Cassia St. Rose • BBA Business Management • Summa Cum Laude
Cieana Stennett • AAS Business Administration
Maynor Suazo • AAS Business Administration
Nurys Suero • BBA Accounting • Cum Laude
Aisha Ahmed Sule • BBA Business Management • Summa Cum Laude • Honors Program
Ineysiah P. Surrell • AAS Sports Management
Elijah Szantyr • BBA Business Management
Cheyenne K. Talbot • AAS Sports Management
Renu Tamang • BBA Business Management • Cum Laude
Kamishir Algen Teague • BBA Business Management • Summa Cum Laude
Titus Samuel Teel-Bivens • BBA Sports Management
Rochelle Torri Theophilus • BBA Business Management • Summa Cum Laude
Dorace Netulia Thomas • BBA Business Management • Magna Cum Laude
Quiana S. Thomas • AAS Business Administration
Infinity Tirado • AAS Business Administration • Summa Cum Laude
Carmen Toapanta • BBA Accounting • Summa Cum Laude
Ilene Torres • AAS Accounting
Joann Truesdale • BBA Business Management • Magna Cum Laude
Nathaniel Leon Tyson • AAS Sports Management • Cum Laude
Precious Valerio • BBA Accounting
Rosmery Vallejo • BBA Business Management
Anthony Cesar Vargas • AAS Sports Management
Orlando J. Vasquez • BBA Business Management
Richard Vasquez • AAS Sports Management
Robert Vasquez • BBA Business Management
Eric Vassell • AAS Sports Management
Henry Velasquez • AAS Sports Management
Odel Ventura • BBA Business Management
Jason Veras • AAS Sports Management
Veralma Veranis Veras • AAS Accounting • Cum Laude
Kervin Verna • BBA Business Management
Shernell Sheena Victor • BBA Business Management • Magna Cum Laude
Jillian Villafane • BBA Business Management
Quan Fard Vines • AAS Business Administration
Najea Walcott • BBA Business Management
Imani Eleanor Walker • BBA Accounting
Zharell Walker • AAS Sports Management
Lila Walters • BBA General Business • Summa Cum Laude
Shennel Ward • BBA Business Management • Summa Cum Laude
Kendra J. Watson • BBA Business Management
Daja Symone Wentz • AAS Sports Management
Arjay Wheeler • BBA Sports Management
Shrimattie D. Wheeler • AAS Accounting • Cum Laude
Andrew White • AAS Sports Management
Anthony Jevon White • BBA Business Management
Kimberly Whitfield • BBA Accounting • Cum Laude
Thomaz Tryen Whitford • AAS Sports Management
Brendan Vaughn Ainsworth Williams • BBA Business Management • Summa Cum Laude
Kershara Williams • BBA Business Management
Kerwin Kent Williams • BBA Sports Management
Lacey Williams • BBA Accounting
Jontee Tiara Willis • BBA Business Management
Leron Wims • AAS Sports Management • Cum Laude
Andrew Wright • AAS Sports Management
Zecheng Xu • BBA Business Management
Danica Bianca Young • BBA General Business • Cum Laude
Qizhan Zhang • BBA Business Management
Zhihui Zhang • BBA Accounting • Magna Cum Laude
Damaris Sivily Zoumanigui • BBA Accounting
School of Criminal and Social Justice
Nour El Dean Abdel Moghith • AS Criminal Justice
Ashley J. Aboni • BS Criminal Justice • Honors Program
Jorelis Abraham-Velez • BS Criminal Justice
Nana Acheampong • BS Human Services
Khalilah Ackerman Sterling • BS Human Services
Carmela Acosta • AS Criminal Justice • Cum Laude
Christopher Matthew Acosta • BS Human Services • Cum Laude
Richard Adamson II • BS Human Services • Summa Cum Laude
Tatyana Adolphe • AS Criminal Justice
Paola Aguilar Morales • AS Criminal Justice
Miguel Aguirre • AS Criminal Justice
Kenjeroy Aguirreche • AS Human Services
Adam Alcantara • BS Criminal Justice • Summa Cum Laude
Maiqui Alcantara • BS Criminal Justice
Beanna Alexander • BS Human Services
Jahangeer Ali • AS Criminal Justice • Cum Laude
Valentina Alicea • BS Criminal Justice
Jeanette Alives • BS Human Services
Carolina Sofia Almeda • AS Criminal Justice • Summa Cum Laude
Briana Alrabadi • BS Criminal Justice • Magna Cum Laude
Taniqua Alston • AS Human Services
Jasmine Marie Alvarez • AS Criminal Justice
Perla P. Alvarez • BS Criminal Justice • Magna Cum Laude
Arely G. Alvarez Mendez • AS Criminal Justice
Thobile Amon • AS Human Services • Summa Cum Laude
Thulisile Amon • AS Human Services • Summa Cum Laude
Krysta C. Andino • AS Human Services
Nicholas G Angeles • AS Criminal Justice
Quintina Sharsline Angelo • BS Human Services • Summa Cum Laude
Kristalee Leana Antoine • BS Criminal Justice
Tamara Jhanee Antonio • AS Human Services
Dylan M. Aponte • AS Criminal Justice
Julissa Aquino • BS Human Services • Summa Cum Laude
Denisse Arias • BS Criminal Justice • Cum Laude
Michelle Arias • AS Criminal Justice
Ruby Arias • AS Human Services • Magna Cum Laude
Jesse Armenteros • BS Criminal Justice
Chelsea Arteaga • BS Criminal Justice • Cum Laude
Desteny E. Arzu • AS Criminal Justice • Cum Laude • Honors Program
Emma Cynthia Aviles-Suarez • BS Human Services
Jason Anthony Ayala • BS Criminal Justice • Cum Laude
Carolina Balbuena Munoz • AS Criminal Justice
Saisha V. Baldwin • AS Human Services
Lemali Baptiste • BS Criminal Justice • Cum Laude
Yemessi Arlette Barberan • BS Human Services • Summa Cum Laude
Arielle Barclift • BS Criminal Justice
Melissa Baruch • AS Human Services
Keith Bates • BS Criminal Justice
Rodrigo Bautista • BS Criminal Justice
Karen M. Bautista Lopez • BS Human Services
Leandre Tyrone Beckles • BS Criminal Justice
Karla Bedeau • BS Criminal Justice
Karolin Bello • BS Criminal Justice
Rosbelys Bello • BS Criminal Justice • Cum Laude
Desiree M. Beltre • BS Criminal Justice
Lasharia Benjamin • BS Criminal Justice
Chanel Co-Co Bennett • BS Human Services
Jheneal Sasha-Gaye Bennett • AS Criminal Justice
Passion N. Bennett • AS Human Services
Laurie Berlus • BS Human Services
Desmond Berry • AS Human Services • Cum Laude
Jazmin Berry • AS Human Services
Krystal Lashe Best • AS Human Services • Cum Laude
Dhmari Ny’shon Betard • AS Criminal Justice
Nicardo Neo Blake • AS Human Services • Cum Laude
Tasheeka Blanchette • BS Human Services • Cum Laude
Timothy Blue • AS Criminal Justice
Alexandria Bond • BS Human Services • Cum Laude
Devin Boney • BS Criminal Justice
Christopher Borrero • BS Criminal Justice • Cum Laude
Craig Lamar Bostick • BS Criminal Justice
Julious Bostick • BS Criminal Justice
Crystal Ariel Boyles • BS Criminal Justice • Magna Cum Laude
Diann Marie Bragg • BS Human Services • Magna Cum Laude
Larry Brathwaite • BS Criminal Justice
Jasmine Aaliyah Brigman • AS Criminal Justice • Cum Laude
Kyla Lynette Brooks • AS Criminal Justice
Cody D. Brown • BS Criminal Justice
Jolyn Brown • BS Human Services • Summa Cum Laude
Patrick Brown • BS Human Services
Tyshia Brown • AS Criminal Justice
Zayurna Shirley Brown • BS Human Services • Summa Cum Laude
Abigail Alexandra Bruce • BS Criminal Justice
Darron Bryant • BS Criminal Justice
Janissa Buckley • AS Criminal Justice • Magna Cum Laude
Edwin Burgos • BS Criminal Justice • Magna Cum Laude
Stephen Burton • BS Criminal Justice • Magna Cum Laude
Royer J. Busby • BS Criminal Justice • Magna Cum Laude
Ashlee Cabot • AS Criminal Justice
Angel D. Cabrera • AS Criminal Justice
Jose Cabrera • AS Criminal Justice
Samantha Cabrera • BS Criminal Justice
Elizabeth Cabrera Mezquita • BS Criminal Justice • Magna Cum Laude
Imani Caleb • BS Criminal Justice
Egda Calix • BS Criminal Justice • Magna Cum Laude
Jasmine Roxanne Calixto • AS Criminal Justice
Amber Kathleen Callender • BS Human Services • Cum Laude
Tamia Callender • BS Human Services
Victoria Maria Callender • AS Human Services
Lauryn Cammon Grant • BS Criminal Justice • Summa Cum Laude
Shawnavon Campbell • BS Criminal Justice • Magna Cum Laude
Sabrina Campbell-Williams • AS Human Services • Magna Cum Laude
Elise M. Cancel • AS Criminal Justice • Summa Cum Laude
Adriana Emily Carbone • BS Criminal Justice
Lorena Candida Carcamo • BS Human Services
Kenya Cardoso • BS Criminal Justice
Jonathan Cardoza-Chicas • AS Criminal Justice
Roseline Carrenard • BS Criminal Justice
Juan Jose Cartagena • AS Criminal Justice
Annakay K. Carty • AS Criminal Justice • Magna Cum Laude
Enerilyn Masiel Carvajal • BS Criminal Justice • Cum Laude
Irianna N. Castillo • AS Criminal Justice
Rovell Donnique Cayenne • AS Human Services
Johnnedry Ceballos • AS Criminal Justice • Cum Laude
Angelina Dalila Cervoni • BS Criminal Justice
Darnell Chambers • BS Criminal Justice • Cum Laude
Cayla M. Charles • AS Human Services
Revina Chauhan • BS Criminal Justice • Cum Laude
Travis Chicot • BS Criminal Justice • Magna Cum Laude
Athena L. Christon • BS Criminal Justice
Brandon Cintron • BS Criminal Justice
Kleivy Ciprian • BS Criminal Justice • Magna Cum Laude
Kevin Clark • AS Criminal Justice • Magna Cum Laude
Justin Clarke • AS Criminal Justice • Cum Laude
Cherae Cole • BS Criminal Justice • Cum Laude
Lihana Arlett Colon Acosta • BS Criminal Justice
Nicolette Comer • BS Criminal Justice • Magna Cum Laude
Liza Concepcion • BS Criminal Justice
Diamond Cooper • BS Criminal Justice
Daniel E. Coradin • BS Human Services • Magna Cum Laude
Cameron Cordner • AS Criminal Justice
Ashley Corsino • AS Criminal Justice • Summa Cum Laude
Jenai Crawford • AS Criminal Justice
Yeileimi Crisostomo Nunez • BS Human Services • Magna Cum Laude
Sabrina L. Crockett • AS Criminal Justice
Alysha Haley Cruz • BS Criminal Justice • Cum Laude
Angel Luis Cruz • BS Human Services • Summa Cum Laude
Rosita A. Cruz • BS Human Services
Samantha Cruz • AS Criminal Justice • Magna Cum Laude
Dulce Maria Cruz Aguilar • AS Human Services
Oliver Cruz Hernandez • BS Criminal Justice
Myika D. D’Arbeau • AS Human Services • Magna Cum Laude
Gloria Dalton • BS Criminal Justice
Dejhana Ashia Daniel • AS Human Services
Tyra Davis • BS Criminal Justice
Abigail De Jesus • BS Human Services • Cum Laude
Pierina Paula De la Rosa • BS Human Services
Melissa De Los Santos • BS Criminal Justice
Melissa DeJesus • BS Criminal Justice
Yini Del Rosario • AS Criminal Justice
David Delcarmen • BS Criminal Justice
Beyonce A. Delgado • AS Human Services
Caridad Delgado • AS Human Services • Summa Cum Laude
Kimberly Delgado • BS Criminal Justice • Summa Cum Laude
Catherine Dennen • BS Human Services
Christelle Dessources • AS Human Services • Cum Laude
Chastidy Marie Deterville • BS Criminal Justice • Summa Cum Laude • Honors Program
Rogeshwar Dewlall • AS Human Services • Cum Laude
Adam Diakite • BS Human Services
Ramatoulaye Diallo • AS Criminal Justice
Alexander Diaz • BS Criminal Justice • Cum Laude
Arlenny Del Carmen Diaz • AS Criminal Justice • Magna Cum Laude Honors Program
Crystal Lynda Diaz • AS Criminal Justice • Magna Cum Laude
Mariah Anne Diaz • AS Criminal Justice
Donna Rae Dickerson • AS Human Services • Magna Cum Laude
Lisa Disla • AS Human Services
Annmarie Dolmus • AS Criminal Justice
Darius Donald • AS Human Services
Tyana D. Douglas • AS Criminal Justice
Marie Nerlande Duperval • AS Human Services
Franddy G. Duran • AS Criminal Justice
Novier Duran • BS Human Services
Kaitlynne J. Easley • AS Human Services • Summa Cum Laude • Honors Program
Kelsey S. Echeandia • BS Human Services
Shondelle Edghill • AS Human Services
Tahjai Sean Edney • BS Human Services
Zhikeya Edward • AS Human Services
Asia Treasure Edwards • BS Criminal Justice
Kobe Edwards • BS Criminal Justice
Paula Erskine • AS Human Services • Magna Cum Laude
Bianca Estrella • BS Human Services • Cum Laude
Marie Nerline Eugene • BS Criminal Justice
Nicholas P. Evans • AS Human Services
Maria Fadda • BS Human Services
Angela Faison • BS Criminal Justice
Natalie Faladova • BS Human Services • Summa Cum Laude
Fatoumata Fane • BS Human Services
Tanisha Faroul • AS Criminal Justice • Magna Cum Laude
Jennifer M. Fermin • AS Criminal Justice
Brianna Fernandez • AS Criminal Justice • Cum Laude
Charnise Fields • BS Criminal Justice
Amanda Rosa Figueroa • BS Criminal Justice
Angela Flores • AS Criminal Justice
Edwin Flores • AS Criminal Justice • Cum Laude
Rosa Flores • BS Human Services • Cum Laude
Adrian Roberto Flores Cristiansen • AS Criminal Justice
Heavenly Floyd • AS Criminal Justice • Cum Laude
Abdoulaye Fofana • BS Criminal Justice • Cum Laude
Ramata Aya Fofana • AS Criminal Justice • Summa Cum Laude
Shirley Foster • BS Criminal Justice • Cum Laude
Najayia Shalece Francis • BS Human Services
Tamia Krystal Francis • AS Human Services
Trinity B. Franco • AS Human Services • Cum Laude • Honors Program
Alberto C. Frias • BS Criminal Justice • Cum Laude
Celeste Cristal Fuentes Munoz • AS Human Services
Laura Gloree Fulton • AS Criminal Justice
Chandler Gadson • BS Criminal Justice
Maleik Gallimore • AS Criminal Justice
Ronny Galvan • AS Criminal Justice
Brent Zair Gamble • AS Criminal Justice
Rahul Gandhi • BS Criminal Justice
Catherine Sasha Garcia • AS Criminal Justice • Summa Cum Laude
Jasmine Garcia • BS Human Services • Magna Cum Laude
Stheisy Garcia • BS Criminal Justice • Magna Cum Laude
Uriel Garcia • BS Criminal Justice • Magna Cum Laude
Yorisbel Garcia • BS Criminal Justice
Anthoni Garcia Toribio • AS Criminal Justice
Alexandra Gaston • AS Criminal Justice • Cum Laude
Nickney Georges • BS Criminal Justice • Magna Cum Laude
Gabriell Gerard • AS Human Services
Bianyor E. Germosen • AS Criminal Justice
Ketorah Gettys • BS Criminal Justice • Summa Cum Laude
Kendra N. Gibbs • AS Human Services • Magna Cum Laude
Kendra Natalie Gibbs • BS Criminal Justice • Magna Cum Laude
Ashley Gil • BS Criminal Justice • Magna Cum Laude
Yarinique Sakile Gillard • BS Human Services • Summa Cum Laude
Oswaldo Goatache • BS Criminal Justice • Cum Laude
Tatyana R. Gomez • BS Criminal Justice
Alysa Marie Gonzalez • AS Human Services
Ana Marie Gonzalez • AS Human Services • Summa Cum Laude
Emmanuel Gonzalez • BS Criminal Justice
Ludwin Jose Gonzalez • AS Criminal Justice
Yujeiry Gonzalez • BS Criminal Justice • Summa Cum Laude
Eliseo Gonzalez Sanchez • BS Criminal Justice • Summa Cum Laude
Ifakay Gordon • AS Human Services • Summa Cum Laude
Latanya Teresa Goulbourne • BS Human Services
Raquel Gracien • AS Criminal Justice
Jaden Allan Graham • AS Human Services • Cum Laude
Marylyn Yury Gramajo • BS Criminal Justice • Magna Cum Laude
Krystal Granda • AS Criminal Justice
Swazyene Lasanae Grant • BS Human Services • Cum Laude • Honors Program
Timothy Giovonnie Graves • B Criminal Justice • Summa Cum Laude •
Alyssa Katherine Greaves • AS Criminal Justice
Dolinda Greaves • BS Human Services
William Greenberg • AS Criminal Justice • Magna Cum Laude
Miguelangel Grullon • AS Criminal Justice
Sheyla B. Guaman • BS Criminal Justice • Magna Cum Laude
Andrea Estefania Guaman Lopez • BS Human Services • Summa Cum Laude
Aracelis Guerra • BS Criminal Justice
Iselys M. Gutierrez • AS Criminal Justice
Stephanie Gutierrez • AS Human Services
Jomayra Guzman • BS Criminal Justice
Katherine Nicol Guzman • BS Human Services • Magna Cum Laude
Noemi Guzman Batista • BS Human Services
Dwonasia Amil Hadley • AS Criminal Justice
Kelly Hamilton • BS Human Services • Magna Cum Laude
Shiann K. Hamilton • AS Criminal Justice
Alijah Stephon Hanna • BS Criminal Justice • Cum Laude
Kimberly D. Harris • BS Criminal Justice
Monique Harris • BS Criminal Justice
Sancia Harris • BS Criminal Justice • Magna Cum Laude
Taylor Nicole Harris • AS Human Services
Gabriel Harrow • AS Criminal Justice
Hakeem Haughton • BS Criminal Justice
Kaveeta Haywood • AS Human Services • Magna Cum Laude
Heather L. Hedrick • BS Criminal Justice • Summa Cum Laude
Julia Hermoso • BS Criminal Justice • Magna Cum Laude • Honors Program
Ashley Hernandez • BS Criminal Justice
Jennifer Hernandez • BS Criminal Justice • Cum Laude
Shakira Hernandez • BS Human Services • Cum Laude
George A. Herrera • AS Criminal Justice • Magna Cum Laude
Kenny Eliazar Herrera Tapia • AS Criminal Justice
Tahaja Heslop • BS Criminal Justice
Adonis Hidalgo • BS Criminal Justice
Lavern Hill • AS Criminal Justice
Qiana Hill • BS Criminal Justice
Monet Holmes • BS Human Services
Derrick Holt • AS Criminal Justice
Shawn Anthony Hoppie Jr • BS Criminal Justice • Honors Program
Teandra Hunt • BS Criminal Justice
Adelina Ikaka Mokalanga • AS Criminal Justice • Summa Cum Laude
Brandon Inderdeo • BS Criminal Justice
Jasma A. Jackson • AS Human Services • Cum Laude
Te’Jani A.D. Jackson • BS Criminal Justice • Magna Cum Laude
Miah Tianna James • AS Criminal Justice
Castro Jean • BS Criminal Justice
Spardley G. Jean Baptiste • AS Criminal Justice • Magna Cum Laude
Jean Moise Jeanty • AS Criminal Justice
Alexis R. Jefferson • AS Human Services • Magna Cum Laude
Kim Jerrick • BS Criminal Justice
Fuquana Jimenez • AS Human Services • Cum Laude
Genesis Jimenez • BS Human Services
Henry A. Jimenez • BS Criminal Justice
Jason R. Jimenez • BS Criminal Justice
Jordaliz Jimenez • AS Criminal Justice
Renso A. Jimenez • BS Criminal Justice
Robert Jimenez • AS Human Services
Rondesia Johnson • BS Criminal Justice • Magna Cum Laude
Janaya Nadya Jones • AS Human Services
Jaqueena Jones • BS Criminal Justice
Simone Jones • BS Criminal Justice
Tamara Akelia Jones • AS Criminal Justice • Magna Cum Laude
Nakia Nyeka Joseph • AS Human Services • Summa Cum Laude
Nolguetta Vastie Joseph • BS Criminal Justice
Fanta Kamate • BS Criminal Justice
Jessica D. Kelly • AS Criminal Justice • Magna Cum Laude
Latoya Kelly • BS Criminal Justice
Brittany Khan • BS Criminal Justice
Dennis King • AS Criminal Justice
Kiara S. King • BS Criminal Justice • Cum Laude
Sherana King • AS Criminal Justice • Cum Laude
Javon Kittrell • BS Criminal Justice
William Koki • BS Criminal Justice
Jose Laguna • AS Criminal Justice
Wanda Lavayen • BS Criminal Justice
Terry Lawrence • BS Criminal Justice
Chernice Leon • BS Criminal Justice
Antonette Levy-Haslam • AS Human Services • Summa Cum Laude
Andrea Lewis • BS Criminal Justice
Hiddie Tamesha Liburd • AS Human Services
Nickoya T. Lindo • AS Criminal Justice
Janet Elizabeth Ling • AS Criminal Justice
Darlenny Isabel Liranzo • AS Criminal Justice
Jozalynn Locklear • BS Human Services • Cum Laude
Brianna Marie Lopez • AS Human Services • Cum Laude
Yessica Lora Acosta • BS Human Services • Summa Cum Laude
Rebekah Louis • BS Human Services • Magna Cum Laude
Sade Shantel Loving • BS Criminal Justice
Sade Shantel Loving • AS Criminal Justice
Aime Lucero • BS Criminal Justice • Magna Cum Laude
Sabrina Lugo • BS Criminal Justice
Argenis Jesus Luna • AS Criminal Justice • Cum Laude
Nicholas Maisonet • AS Human Services • Magna Cum Laude
Alexis M. Marbury • AS Human Services
Emily D. Marte • AS Criminal Justice
Odayle Martin • BS Human Services • Summa Cum Laude
Lleymi Martinez • BS Criminal Justice
Patricia Martinez • BS Criminal Justice • Magna Cum Laude
Ronaly Shantal Martinez • AS Criminal Justice
Samantha P. Martinez Ramirez • AS Criminal Justice
Valentina Martinez Rendon • AS Human Services
Ingrid Exmely Martinez Rodriguez • AS Criminal Justice
Eloisa A. Mateo • BS Criminal Justice • Cum Laude
Diana Matias • AS Human Services
Keira Matos • BS Criminal Justice
Emily Mattey • AS Human Services • Summa Cum Laude • Honors Program
Kayla C. Mayers • AS Criminal Justice
Daniel McArn • AS Criminal Justice
Angelica M. McFarlane • AS Criminal Justice • Cum Laude
Brian McKenzie • AS Criminal Justice
Gisse; K. McKenzie • BS Criminal Justice • Cum Laude
Nicole Renee McKever • BS Criminal Justice • Magna Cum Laude
Kashawnda McKiver • AS Criminal Justice • Summa Cum Laude
Imairi Medina • BS Criminal Justice
Jasson Medina • BS Criminal Justice • Cum Laude
Chinalee Medley • AS Human Services
Amanda Lynn Melendez • AS Criminal Justice • Magna Cum Laude
Albert Agbenu Memphis Cobby • AS Criminal Justice
Rosanna Mendoza • BS Criminal Justice
Brian Mercado • AS Human Services
Maysarah Zaine Middleton • BS Human Services
Edward Lee Miller • AS Criminal Justice
Luz Aida Miller • BS Human Services
Aisha Maria Minaya • AS Criminal Justice
Katia Stacier Mitchel-Isaac • BS Criminal Justice • Summa Cum Laude •
Jasmine Achante Mitchell • AS Human Services
Adriana Moctezuma Arias • BS Criminal Justice
Ashley V. Molina • AS Criminal Justice • Cum Laude
Nickoy Montaque • BS Criminal Justice • Magna Cum Laude
Aderes Alicia Moore • BS Human Services
Ranfy Morel • BS Criminal Justice
Gloria Moreno • BS Criminal Justice
Shalonda Morilla • BS Criminal Justice • Magna Cum Laude
Shayla S. Moses • AS Human Services
Julissa Moya • AS Criminal Justice
Andrew Mulatillo • AS Criminal Justice
Damoy B. Mundle • AS Criminal Justice • Summa Cum Laude
Angela Muniz • AS Criminal Justice • Summa Cum Laude
Heriberto Munoz • AS Criminal Justice
Juana Paula Munoz Carrasco • BS Human Services
Tayna Munoz-Beras • AS Human Services
Phoebe Joyce Myers • AS Human Services
Kayon Moya Myles • BS Criminal Justice • Magna Cum Laude
Dannielle Myrick • BS Human Services • Cum Laude
Isabella Myricks • BS Human Services • Summa Cum Laude
Bryan Narvaez • BS Criminal Justice
Kayla I. Narvaez • AS Criminal Justice
Sharon Narvaez • BS Criminal Justice
Amanda C. Nascimento Zalesny • BS Human Services • Magna Cum Laude
Yamile Nevarez • AS Criminal Justice • Magna Cum Laude
James K. Newton • AS Human Services
Kandia Niakate • BS Human Services
Idrissa Nikiema • AS Criminal Justice
Korey L. Noak • BS Criminal Justice • Summa Cum Laude
Johnfrey Nunez • AS Criminal Justice
Colm O’Shea • AS Criminal Justice • Magna Cum Laude
Rosemary Obeng • BS Human Services • Summa Cum Laude
Eric Olan • BS Criminal Justice • Cum Laude
Orin C. Ormsby • AS Criminal Justice
Elliana Angelique Ortiz • BS Criminal Justice
Jairon Nicolas Ortiz • AS Criminal Justice
Jessenia Ortiz • AS Criminal Justice
Kiarelis Ortiz • AS Human Services • Cum Laude
Mario Ortiz • BS Criminal Justice • Summa Cum Laude
Jennifer Osorio • AS Criminal Justice • Cum Laude
Kimberly J. Palaguachi • BS Criminal Justice
Diantha Parchment • BS Criminal Justice
Wynter Parham • AS Human Services • Magna Cum Laude
Sarahi Patricio • AS Criminal Justice • Summa Cum Laude
Enelin Paulino • AS Human Services • Summa Cum Laude
Jasleen Paulino • BS Criminal Justice
Carmen Peralta • AS Criminal Justice • Summa Cum Laude
Elizabeth Peralta • AS Criminal Justice • Cum Laude
Cesar Perez • BS Criminal Justice
Yarmelin Perez • AS Criminal Justice
Marilyn Perez-Ramirez • BS Criminal Justice
Jhaquelyn Michelle Pesantez • AS Human Services
Jahna Arlina Peter • BS Criminal Justice • Cum Laude
Nailah Peters • BS Criminal Justice • Magna Cum Laude • Honors Program
Kimani K. Phillips • AS Human Services
Shanison Pichardo • AS Criminal Justice
Steven Pichardo • BS Criminal Justice
Yordy Pichardo • AS Criminal Justice
Alejandro Pinero • BS Criminal Justice • Summa Cum Laude
Lenisha Polanco • AS Criminal Justice • Magna Cum Laude
Cynthia Politano • AS Human Services
Travis Polite • BS Criminal Justice • Cum Laude
Elroy Antony Quammie • BS Criminal Justice • Summa Cum Laude
Jonathan Quinones • BS Criminal Justice • Summa Cum Laude
Anessa Destiny Quiroz • AS Human Services
China E. Raysor • BS Human Services
Olivia Nicole Reid • BS Human Services
Marcia Renault-Gustave • BS Criminal Justice • Summa Cum Laude
Ashley Resto • BS Criminal Justice • Cum Laude
Tracey Ruth Reyes • AS Criminal Justice
Wanda Reyes • AS Criminal Justice
Janibel A. Reyes de Paula • AS Criminal Justice • Cum Laude
Anadela Miguelina Reyes Padilla • BS Human Services
Miguelina Reynoso • BS Human Services • Magna Cum Laude
Franc Joelee Ricardo • AS Human Services
Jasmine Richards • BS Criminal Justice • Cum Laude
Mark Rajaum Jordan Richards • AS Criminal Justice • Magna Cum Laude
Zakkiyya Richards Breary • AS Criminal Justice
Ranyeli Richardson • BS Criminal Justice
Shane Riley • BS Criminal Justice
Joanna Rivas • BS Criminal Justice
Sonia Rivas - Caussade • AS Human Services • Summa Cum Laude
Manuel Rivera • AS Criminal Justice
Stephanie Rivera-Diaz • BS Human Services • Summa Cum Laude
Charlotte R. Robbins-Forman • BS Criminal Justice • Cum Laude
Antonio Robinson • BS Criminal Justice • Cum Laude
Deandra Robinson • BS Human Services • Cum Laude
Laire Ann Ladonya Robinson • BS Criminal Justice • Summa Cum Laude
Lizanne Robinson • AS Criminal Justice • Cum Laude
Nigina K. Robinson • BS Criminal Justice
Queenasia Robinson • AS Human Services
Todaliyah Robinson • AS Human Services
Vanessa Robinson • BS Human Services
Analyis Rodriguez • BS Human Services
Brandon L. Rodriguez • AS Criminal Justice
Daniel Rodriguez • AS Human Services • Summa Cum Laude
Gianna Rodriguez • AS Criminal Justice
Irene Lizzette Rodriguez • AS Human Services • Cum Laude
Jennifer Rodriguez • AS Criminal Justice
Jessica Rodriguez • AS Human Services • Cum Laude
Kiara L. Rodriguez • AS Human Services • Magna Cum Laude
Laura Rodriguez • BS Human Services
Pablo G. Rodriguez • BS Criminal Justice
Rosanna Rodriguez • AS Criminal Justice
Niurka M. Romero • AS Human Services • Summa Cum Laude
Ana Maria Rondon • BS Human Services
Anyssa Roper • AS Criminal Justice
Anthony Rosa • AS Human Services • Summa Cum Laude
Jailyn Rosa • BS Criminal Justice
Karla Arianna Rosario • AS Human Services • Cum Laude
Marshely Rosario • AS Criminal Justice
Stephanie Rosas • AS Human Services • Summa Cum Laude
Jodisha Jannine Ross • BS Criminal Justice • Summa Cum Laude
Amy Ruiz • BS Human Services • Cum Laude
Fnu Ruksana Begum • BS Criminal Justice
Junicia Ryan • BS Criminal Justice • Summa Cum Laude
Genesis Darline Salcedo • BS Human Services
Mariel Denise Salcedo • AS Human Services • Cum Laude
Yaxayra I. Salcedo Bierd • BS Human Services • Cum Laude
Alieza Samad • AS Human Services
Asya Sanabia • AS Criminal Justice
Raquel Sanchez • BS Criminal Justice • Summa Cum Laude
Kayla Santiago • BS Criminal Justice • Magna Cum Laude
Sandra Ivette Santiago • AS Human Services • Summa Cum Laude
Jamie C. Santos • AS Human Services • Summa Cum Laude
D’Andre Maurice Satchell • AS Criminal Justice
Antoinette Elaine Scott • BS Human Services • Cum Laude
Ronald Lestor Scott • AS Criminal Justice • Cum Laude
Aqueelah N. Shafeeq • BS Criminal Justice
Hamzah Yaser Sharhan • AS Criminal Justice • Summa Cum Laude
Shamika Ashley Sherwood • BS Human Services • Summa Cum Laude
Brian Peter Sheykhon • BS Criminal Justice • Summa Cum Laude
Randi Ikimi Simmons • BS Human Services • Cum Laude
Shaquana Sharell Simmons • BS Criminal Justice • Magna Cum Laude •
MacKonnen S. Simpson • AS Criminal Justice
Veronica Ann Sisti • AS Human Services • Summa Cum Laude
Brianna M. Smalling • AS Human Services • Cum Laude
Nichele Robin Smith • BS Criminal Justice • Summa Cum Laude
RueJah S. Smith • AS Criminal Justice • Cum Laude
Alfred Junior Smithen • BS Criminal Justice • Cum Laude
Leslieann Ricarda Solis • AS Criminal Justice
Olamide Rebecca Somefun • AS Human Services • Magna Cum Laude
Joan Sosa • AS Criminal Justice
Bianca Soto • BS Criminal Justice
Elaine C. Soto • AS Human Services
Hector Rafael Soto • AS Criminal Justice
Mariah Sparendam • AS Criminal Justice
Andrea Minnie Spivey • AS Human Services
Genatae Stanton • AS Criminal Justice
Aneilia Steele • AS Human Services
Sadea Stevens • AS Criminal Justice
Lyneisha Raychele Stewart • BS Criminal Justice
Yemily Stichel • BS Human Services • Summa Cum Laude
Dana Strawder • BS Criminal Justice
Roshaki Alfonzo Sutherland • BS Human Services • Cum Laude
Selena Sydney • BS Criminal Justice • Cum Laude
Skye Tabron • BS Criminal Justice
Ebelechwuku Tabugbo • AS Human Services • Magna Cum Laude
Kunimyelor Naa Odey Tackie - Yarboi • BS Criminal Justice
Ruth Estelle Tamarez • BS Criminal Justice
Niesha Tapia • BS Criminal Justice
Ailin Taveras • BS Human Services • Cum Laude
Ashley Taveras • AS Criminal Justice • Cum Laude
Daniel Robert Teifer • AS Criminal Justice • Cum Laude
Khristina Thomas • BS Criminal Justice
Taylor Thomas • BS Criminal Justice
Thurayya K. Thomas • AS Human Services • Summa Cum Laude
Shian Thorpe • BS Human Services
Bryan S. Toledo • AS Criminal Justice
Seanel T. Tomlinson • BS Criminal Justice
Raquan Tompkins • AS Criminal Justice • Cum Laude
Waldo E. Toribio • AS Criminal Justice
Yorkina Torres • AS Criminal Justice • Summa Cum Laude
Kahlia R. Tribble • BS Criminal Justice
Patricia Tucker • BS Criminal Justice
Carla J. Valera • AS Human Services
Ashawntay Vargas • AS Human Services
Christine Vargas • AS Human Services • Magna Cum Laude
Valerie Marie Vargas • AS Human Services
Yarissel Pascuala Vargas • AS Criminal Justice • Summa Cum Laude
Tiffany F. Vasquez • BS Criminal Justice
Khaimal A. Venzen • BS Criminal Justice
John Paul Vinculado • BS Criminal Justice • Cum Laude
Rachel Vlaun • AS Criminal Justice
Rashea Wade • AS Criminal Justice
Zafiya Walcott • AS Human Services • Summa Cum Laude
Leilah Dannai Walker • AS Criminal Justice
Shareef Alexander Walker • AS Human Services
Tiffany L. Wallace • BS Human Services • Summa Cum Laude
Liam S. Walsh • BS Criminal Justice • Magna Cum Laude
Raymond Washington • BS Human Services
Atisha Watts • BS Human Services
Alexis Webster • BS Criminal Justice
Dajanae Wesley • AS Human Services
Balvin Akio West • BS Criminal Justice
Starasia A. Wilkerson • BS Human Services • Cum Laude • Honors Program
Christine Twan Williams • AS Criminal Justice
Venus Williams • BS Human Services
La’Shelle Wilson • BS Human Services
Emilio Wilson-King • BS Criminal Justice
Eyra Winchester • BS Criminal Justice
Jazmine Worrell • AS Human Services
Kaniah Wright • BS Criminal Justice
Nicklas R. Yardan • BS Criminal Justice • Summa Cum Laude
Samantha Marie Ynguanzo • AS Criminal Justice
Iris Ieasha Young • AS Human Services
Orlando Young • BS Criminal Justice
Richard Zapata • BS Criminal Justice • Cum Laude
Emily Michell Zarceno • BS Criminal Justice • Magna Cum Laude • Honors Program
School of Education
Yesenia Ardon • BS Early Childhood Education • Cum Laude • Honors Program
Marciana N. Baltazar • BS Early Childhood Education • Summa Cum Laude • Honors Program
Mellenia Monique Blake • BS Early Childhood Education •
Michelle Bonner • BS Early Childhood Education •
Amya Carmichael • BS Early Childhood Education • Magna Cum Laude • Honors Program
Tina Christian • BS Early Childhood Education • Summa Cum Laude •
Shedean L. Donegan • BS Early Childhood Education • Summa Cum Laude • Honors Program
Shaila Eligio • BS Early Childhood Education • Magna Cum Laude •
Mariama Konateh • BS Early Childhood Education • Summa Cum Laude •
Leslie Nuez • BS Early Childhood Education • Summa Cum Laude • Honors Program
Arianna Perez • Bilingual Education Certificate • Magna Cum Laude •
Arianna Perez • BS Early Childhood Education • Magna Cum Laude • Honors Program
Valeria Sanguino • BS Early Childhood Education •
Diana Tenesaca • BS Early Childhood Education • Summa Cum Laude • Honors Program
Mirta Vargas • BS Early Childhood Education • Honors Program
Maleana Walters • BS Early Childhood Education • Summa Cum Laude • Honors Program
School of Hospitality Management and
the Culinary Institute of New York
Gilbert Abreu • AAS Culinary Arts
Jesus Aguilar • AAS Culinary Arts • Summa Cum Laude • Honors Program
Angela E. Alston • BBA Hospitality Management • Cum Laude
Makeisha Margaret Anthony • BBA Hospitality Management • Cum Laude
Busayo F. Atewogboye-Badejo • BBA Hospitality Management • Summa Cum Laude • Honors Program
Gabriella Lillian Barreira • BBA Hospitality Management • Magna Cum Laude
Jasmine Bautista • BBA Hospitality Management • Magna Cum Laude
Shaznie Zicolia Beazer • BBA Hospitality Management • Summa Cum Laude
Kaleb Maada Azariah Belewa • BBA Hospitality Management • Magna Cum Laude
Shanygne D Belfor • BBA Hospitality Management
Stephen Myrell Bridgers • BBA Hospitality Management
Cheray A. Brown • BBA Hospitality Management
Bailey D. Cadugan • BBA Hospitality Management • Summa Cum Laude
Brandy R’jehnae Carpenter • AAS Hospitality Management • Magna Cum Laude
Melinda Castillo • BBA Hospitality Management
Wendy Castro • BBA Hospitality Management • Cum Laude
Khalil Kesean Chaplin • BBA Hospitality Management
Shaneya L. Charles • BBA Hospitality Management • Magna Cum Laude
Cherrisa Nigella Charlie • BBA Hospitality Management
Moya Naha Clarke • BBA Hospitality Management • Cum Laude
Ryan Stephan Clever • BBA Hospitality Management
William Cook • AAS Culinary Arts
Jian Costa • BBA Hospitality Management
Jake Thomas Costantino • BBA Hospitality Management • Magna Cum Laude • Honors Program
Ranad Davis • BBA Hospitality Management
Rashawn J. Davis • AAS Culinary Arts
Mariah Delamatta • AAS Culinary Arts
Romichellene Dele • BBA Hospitality Management • Magna Cum Laude
Cintia Diaz • BBA Hospitality Management • Magna Cum Laude
Fausto Dorado • BBA Hospitality Management
Devanny-AL’Leyah Dorelien • BBA Hospitality Management • Magna Cum Laude
Shakoya Ty-Ann Dunnell • AAS Culinary Arts
Niyah R. Edwards • BBA Hospitality Management • Magna Cum Laude
Gabriella Ruth Etienne • BBA Hospitality Management • Summa Cum Laude
Isaac Benjamin Evans • BBA Hospitality Management
Yifeng Feng • BBA Hospitality Management • Magna Cum Laude
Calista Aiandra Coleen Ferreira • AAS Culinary Arts • Summa Cum Laude
Kiana Tiara Flemming • BBA Hospitality Management • Magna Cum Laude
Lisa Shaniza Francis • BBA Hospitality Management • Summa Cum Laude
Shante Freeman • AAS Culinary Arts
Shazim Gaffoor • AAS Culinary Arts • Cum Laude
Stephanie Garcia • BBA Hospitality Management
Gianni Brianna George • BBA Hospitality Management • Cum Laude
William Gibson • AAS Culinary Arts
Fabian A. Gonzalez • AAS Culinary Arts • Magna Cum Laude
Pahola Gonzalez • AAS Culinary Arts • Cum Laude
Hope S. Goode • AAS Hospitality Management
Keianna Green • AAS Culinary Arts • Magna Cum Laude
Tonie C. Grell • BBA Hospitality Management • Magna Cum Laude
Hailey Josephine Guevara • BBA Hospitality Management • Cum Laude
Xannae C. Gumbs • AAS Baking & Pastry Arts
Sohyun Han • BBA Hospitality Management • Summa Cum Laude
Elise Harris • AAS Baking & Pastry Arts
Mikaya Denise Harris • BBA Hospitality Management
Violet J. Haviland • BBA Hospitality Management • Summa Cum Laude
Fatimah Laylaa Patricia Hayes • BBA Hospitality Management
Crystal Hazelwood-Munroe • BBA Hospitality Management • Summa Cum Laude
Iyanah Henry • AAS Culinary Arts
Rickea Desre Hepburn • BBA Hospitality Management
Kendra Homer • BBA Hospitality Management • Magna Cum Laude
Anthony John Hopler • BBA Hospitality Management • Summa Cum Laude
Rhiana Taliah Horsford • BBA Hospitality Management • Summa Cum Laude
Arlina Hunte • BBA Hospitality Management • Summa Cum Laude
Evelyn Anahi Hurtado • BBA Hospitality Management • Summa Cum Laude
Brenda K. Ibarra • AAS Hospitality Management
Nikolete Jaku • BBA Hospitality Management
Amija James • AAS Baking & Pastry Arts • Magna Cum Laude • Honors Program
Josan Lynvie James • BBA Hospitality Management • Summa Cum Laude
Christabel A. Jno Baptiste • BBA Hospitality Management • Summa Cum Laude
Jamielah Karen Johnson • BBA Hospitality Management • Summa Cum Laude
Randisha Johnson • BBA Hospitality Management • Summa Cum Laude
Taylor Eve Johnson • BBA Hospitality Management
Monique Jones • AAS Hospitality Management
Danelle Joseph • BBA Hospitality Management
Erlyne Irma Decema Joseph • BBA Hospitality Management • Cum Laude
Yasmin Joseph • BBA Hospitality Management
Alison Dang Jiao Kempf-Haxton • BBA Hospitality Management • Summa Cum Laude
Chanbyeol Kim • BBA Hospitality Management • Magna Cum Laude
Yu Na Kim • AAS Hospitality Management
Messiah Kirkland • BBA Hospitality Management • Summa Cum Laude
Clarintje Kopra • AAS Culinary Arts • Magna Cum Laude
Najwa Laflouf • BBA Hospitality Management • Summa Cum Laude
Kelly Lafortune • AAS Hospitality Management
Kisha Amanda Lamothe • BBA Hospitality Management • Summa Cum Laude
Tunisia Addis Latson • AAS Baking & Pastry Arts
Chernicia Sherma Leon • BBA Hospitality Management
Antoinette Samanta Leslie Roberts • BBA Hospitality Management • Magna Cum Laude
Muzi Li • BBA Hospitality Management • Summa Cum Laude
Shantel Kissa Lopez • BBA Hospitality Management • Cum Laude • Honors Program
Thomas Glenn Lucas • AAS Baking & Pastry Arts • Magna Cum Laude
Monique L. Malone • BBA Hospitality Management
Kayla Marie Manarino • AAS Baking & Pastry Arts
Moussa Marone • BBA Hospitality Management
Jonathan M. Marrero • AAS Culinary Arts
Kathy Martinez • BBA Hospitality Management
Kailei Star Matos • AAS Hospitality Management
Justin Michael Mazzei • BBA Hospitality Management • Cum Laude
La’Dasia Malikah McClam • BBA Hospitality Management • Summa Cum Laude
Kadisha McKnight • BBA Hospitality Management
Alvaro Mejia • AAS Baking & Pastry Arts • Cum Laude
Elizabeth Veloz Montoya • AAS Baking & Pastry Arts
Estefani C. Morales • AAS Baking & Pastry Arts
Serenity M. Mullen • BBA Hospitality Management • Magna Cum Laude
Skye Muniz • BBA Hospitality Management • Summa Cum Laude
Juan L. Murrugarra • AAS Culinary Arts
Aneesha Nicholas • BBA Hospitality Management • Magna Cum Laude
Aleah Selena Zahlon Nisbett • AAS Hospitality Management
Oluwadamilola O. Odumbo • AAS Culinary Arts
Maya Sofia Ordonez Medrano • BBA Hospitality Management • Magna Cum Laude
Samae Victoria Ovalles • BBA Hospitality Management • Cum Laude
Francis Viviana Pagoada • AAS Hospitality Management • Magna Cum Laude
John Pecini • AAS Culinary Arts • Summa Cum Laude
Alina Vernita Petit-Frere • BBA Hospitality Management • Summa Cum Laude
Ronnae Lathea Rachel Rahming • BBA Hospitality Management • Summa Cum Laude • Honors Program
Angelina Ramirez • AAS Baking & Pastry Arts
Mickela Lasania Reid • BBA Hospitality Management • Cum Laude
Soyli Rejepova • BBA Hospitality Management • Summa Cum Laude
Lisa Lily Remy • BBA Hospitality Management • Summa Cum Laude
Dama Florest Rene • BBA Hospitality Management • Summa Cum Laude
Tianna Rivera • AAS Baking & Pastry Arts • • Honors Program
Wilmary Rivera • AAS Hospitality Management
Rajene T. Roberts • BBA Hospitality Management • Magna Cum Laude
Deborah P. Rock • AAS Hospitality Management • Magna Cum Laude
Sarina Rodriguez • BBA Hospitality Management • Cum Laude
Adriana Carolina Sanchez • AAS Hospitality Management
Erick Alexis Sanchez • AAS Culinary Arts • Cum Laude • Honors Program
Lakia N. Sands • BBA Hospitality Management
Jonathan Luis Selemi • BBA Hospitality Management
Shiann Shand • BBA Hospitality Management • Summa Cum Laude
Jordan Jonoai Shirley • AAS Hospitality Management • Magna Cum Laude
Chris-Ann Sinclair • BBA Hospitality Management • Cum Laude
Kennola Slater • BBA Hospitality Management
Samantha Sophia Solomon • BBA Hospitality Management • Summa Cum Laude
Brandon A. Spence • BBA Hospitality Management • Summa Cum Laude
Kerwin Hyginus Stephen • BBA Hospitality Management • Cum Laude
Cathy A. Sturry • AAS Baking & Pastry Arts • Magna Cum Laude
Tristan Sullivan • AAS Culinary Arts • Cum Laude
Christie Alexis Taylor • BBA Hospitality Management • Cum Laude
Marcus Thompson • BBA Hospitality Management • Cum Laude
Savita Tilackdharry • BBA Hospitality Management • Summa Cum Laude
Elvis A. Torres • BBA Hospitality Management
Christopher Anthony Verdi • AAS Culinary Arts
Aura Cristina E. Villasenor • BBA Hospitality Management
Joseph Castor Vinluan • BBA Hospitality Management • Summa Cum Laude
Jason William Walker • BBA Hospitality Management • Summa Cum Laude
Tiana Joy Watson • AAS Baking & Pastry Arts • Magna Cum Laude • Honors Program
Tishema Adessa Watson • BBA Hospitality Management • Magna Cum Laude
Aquella Wharton • BBA Hospitality Management
Tahleya Renee Willis • BBA Hospitality Management
Veronica Winfert • BBA Hospitality Management
Jahnya Teaira Wright • BBA Hospitality Management
Domenic Gerard Zarra • BBA Hospitality Management • Cum Laude
Xiaochen Zhang • BBA Hospitality Management • •
School of Information Technology
Knorlan Aaron • BS Computer Information Systems • Summa Cum Laude
Rodrigo Eliu Acevedo • BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity
Miriam Aduamoah • BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity • Summa Cum Laude
Mohammad Abdul Alam • AS Computer Information Systems
Ajhan Alioski • AS Computer Information Systems
Ma-Nasseh K. Allen • BS Computer Information Systems
Kojo Amissah-Ocran • AS Computer Information Systems
Reachel Flora Andrew • BS Computer Information Systems • Summa Cum Laude
Nethania Baron • BS Computer Information Systems • Summa Cum Laude
Joshua Batista • BS Computer Information Systems
Lekia A. Benjamin • AS Computer Information Systems • Magna Cum Laude
Jada Blackheart • AS Computer Information Systems • Cum Laude
Ryan Bowen • AS Computer Information Systems • Cum Laude
Deunta L. Boyett • AS Computer Information Systems • Cum Laude
Aroldo Burgos • BS Computer Information Systems
Samuel Corey Burton • AS Computer Information Systems • Magna Cum Laude
Clevon Lloyd Cameron • BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity • Magna Cum Laude
Hector Carrasco • BS Computer Information Systems
Lester Casimir • BS Computer Information Systems • Summa Cum Laude
Analee Janelle Cenac • BS Computer Information Systems • Magna Cum Laude
Renia Maran Cenac • BS Computer Information Systems • Summa Cum Laude
Zuriel Ceverino • BS Computer Information Systems • Magna Cum Laude • Honors Program
Daveen Charles • BS Computer Information Systems • Cum Laude
Paul C. Chibuzor • AS Computer Information Systems
Abul Fattah Chowdhury • AS Computer Information Systems
Jordane Darius • BS Computer Information Systems
Frederick Talten Dark III • BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity
Shaylese Davis • BS Computer Information Systems
Vitoria De Souza • AS Computer Information Systems • Summa Cum Laude
Delan Emmanuel Dejean • BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity • Summa Cum Laude
Benedict Dekaho • BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity
Trinity Elaine Delzell • BS Computer Information Systems
Glenn Nii Amo Dodoo • AS Computer Information Systems
Jiayao Dong • BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity • Summa Cum Laude
Tanica L. Edwin • BS Computer Information Systems • Summa Cum Laude
Aysheh M. Eideh • BS Computer Information Systems • Magna Cum Laude
Saif Elahi • BS Computer Information Systems • Summa Cum Laude
Dannigo M T Emmanuel • BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity • Summa Cum Laude
Eliot G. Enriquez • AS Computer Information Systems • Magna Cum Laude
Alisha Anacia Errance • BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity • Summa Cum Laude
Marc Espada • BS Computer Information Systems
Jose R Falquez • BS Computer Information Systems
Victoria Isabel Feliciano • AS Computer Information Systems • Summa Cum Laude
Kyne Cullen Fenton • BS Computer Information Systems • Cum Laude
Amion Flemming Grant • AS Computer Information Systems • Cum Laude
Kiefer Brenon Francis • BS Computer Information Systems • Cum Laude
Jean Paul Francois • AS Computer Information Systems
Anton Frroku • BS Computer Information Systems
Britania Gayle • AS Computer Information Systems • Magna Cum Laude • Honors Program
Khristian Lamarr Gill • BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity
Benjamin Robert Gray • BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity • Summa Cum Laude
Rohan F. Gruber • BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity
Deger Kaelyn Gumbs • BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity • Magna Cum Laude
Sherlis Guzman • BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity • Cum Laude
Kyle D’Angelo Hall • BS Computer Information Systems
Benjamin Hawkins • BS Computer Information Systems
Frank Aundre Henry • BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity • Summa Cum Laude
Paulinus Henry • BS Computer Information Systems • Magna Cum Laude
Jemimah Hill-Esprit • BS Computer Information Systems • Summa Cum Laude
Shafee Ul Kabir Ibna Amin • BS Computer Information Systems • Magna Cum Laude
Jonathan Jacques • BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity • Cum Laude
Donna Kimberly Jno Charles • BS Computer Information Systems • Magna Cum Laude
Angel Jorge • BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity
Alisa Joseph • BS Computer Information Systems • Magna Cum Laude
Jervelle Yanick Nathan Joseph • BS Computer Information Systems
Anish Karki • BS Computer Information Systems • Summa Cum Laude
Elhadji Kasse • BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity
John Kimmons • AS Computer Information Systems • Magna Cum Laude
Derek Lee • BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity • Summa Cum Laude
Derriko Akeem Lewis • BS Computer Information Systems • Summa Cum Laude
Renee Carisa Lewis • BS Computer Information Systems • Summa Cum Laude
Ruogu Li • BS Computer Information Systems
Dan Lien • BS Computer Information Systems • Cum Laude
Felix Liz • BS Computer Information Systems • Summa Cum Laude
Felix Liz • AS Computer Information Systems • Summa Cum Laude
Dior D. Llewellyn • BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity
Santiago Lopez • AS Computer Information Systems • Magna Cum Laude
David Anthony Lyons • AS Computer Information Systems • Magna Cum Laude
Fahim Mahmud • BS Computer Information Systems • Magna Cum Laude
Raymond Marrero • BS Computer Information Systems
Emmanuel D. Marrett • BS Computer Information Systems
Randy McCartney • BS Computer Information Systems • Cum Laude
Tyler McDuffie • AS Computer Information Systems
Maraco McKenzie • AS Computer Information Systems • Magna Cum Laude
Tashaun A. McLean • AS Computer Information Systems
Larisee Tia McPhee • BS Computer Information Systems • Summa Cum Laude
Ashtayne Assonia Miller • BS Computer Information Systems • Summa Cum Laude
Abraham Moncion • BS Computer Information Systems • Cum Laude
Vilmarie Mulero • AS Computer Information Systems
Twahir Muntaz • BS Computer Information Systems
Ahmad B. Mustafa • BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity
Kristen Nelson • AS Computer Information Systems
Valentine Newby • BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity
Javan Nisbett • BS Computer Information Systems • Summa Cum Laude
Peter David Noel • AS Computer Information Systems • Magna Cum Laude
Kedeesh Naeila Pearl Nolan • BS Computer Information Systems • Summa Cum Laude
Joshua Nwankwo • BS Computer Information Systems
Jeammarcos Ochoa • BS Computer Information Systems
Daniel Ofori • BS Computer Information Systems
Adil Oumarir • AS Computer Information Systems • Summa Cum Laude
Jaden Stone Owens • BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity
Shannia Paulino • BS Computer Information Systems
Shalini Penumala • BS Computer Information Systems
Leslie Perez • BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity • Cum Laude
Christina Pilieci • BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity
Victor Polanco • BS Computer Information Systems
Shahria Rahman • AS Computer Information Systems • Summa Cum Laude
Suhag Rahman • AS Computer Information Systems • Magna Cum Laude
Tanvir Rahman • AS Computer Information Systems • Magna Cum Laude
Leegha Registe • BS Computer Information Systems
Dauris R. Rivas • AS Computer Information Systems
Zaeem Rizwan • BS Computer Information Systems • Cum Laude
Donte Diquan Rolle • BS Computer Information Systems • Cum Laude
Joshua Roman • AS Computer Information Systems
Mir Tanvir Sadek • BS Computer Information Systems • Summa Cum Laude
Neletia E. Samaro • BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity • Magna Cum Laude
Amrish J. Seepersaud • BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity • Summa Cum Laude • Honors Program
Sanjay Sherpa • BS Computer Information Systems
Shemar Tyler Sinclair • BS Computer Information Systems • Cum Laude
Alexavia Waltia Smith • BS Computer Information Systems • Summa Cum Laude
Kechan St Clair • BS Computer Information Systems • Summa Cum Laude
Gustavo Taveras • BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity
Ebonique Taylor • BS Computer Information Systems • Cum Laude
Matthew Lorenzo Taylor • AS Computer Information Systems
Keenan Thomas • BS Computer Information Systems
Ajariah Thompson • BS Computer Information Systems • Summa Cum Laude
Aisha Anita Thorpe • AS Computer Information Systems • Cum Laude
Tijon Tonge • BS Computer Information Systems • Summa Cum Laude
Amilcar X. Torres • AS Computer Information Systems
Melvin Urena • BS Computer Networks and Cybersecurity • Summa Cum Laude
Jefry Vinicio Vargas Ramirez • AS Computer Information Systems • Magna Cum Laude
Chardia Chealsie Vigilant • BS Computer Information Systems • Summa Cum Laude
Aaron James Bautista Vinculado • AS Computer Information Systems • Summa Cum Laude
Junpeng Wang • BS Computer Information Systems
Denmar Esli Wellington • BS Computer Information Systems
Avery West • BS Computer Information Systems • Magna Cum Laude
Kevon Whyte • BS Computer Information Systems
Kevon Whyte • AS Computer Information Systems
Yue Xie • AS Computer Information Systems
Rayshawn Younger • BS Computer Information Systems
Abir Yusuf • BS Computer Information Systems • Magna Cum Laude
School of Nursing
Omobolaji Oluwaseyitan Adesina • AAS Nursing • Magna Cum Laude
Christina Aguilera • Cert Practical Nursing •
Luigy Daryl Alba Fernandez • Bachelor of Science Nursing - IMG • Magna Cum Laude
Marlen Alcantara • Cert Practical Nursing • Cum Laude
Jennifer Alexander • Bachelor of Science Nursing • Cum Laude
Kaysanda Alexander • Cert Practical Nursing • Summa Cum Laude
Patricia Alexander • Cert Practical Nursing • Magna Cum Laude
Moya Myrrakay Allen • Bachelor of Science Nursing • Summa Cum Laude
Margaret Chizaram Alozie • Cert Practical Nursing • Magna Cum Laude
Ericka Alvarez • AAS Nursing • Cum Laude
Edna Kwakye Appiah • Cert Practical Nursing • Cum Laude
Wilhemina O. Appiah • Cert Practical Nursing • Summa Cum Laude
Jonathon Bahora • AAS Nursing • Cum Laude
Jazmine Balbuena Lucero • Cert Practical Nursing •
Lucy Ann Brown-Smith • Cert Practical Nursing •
Ariel Bufano • Bachelor of Science Nursing • Magna Cum Laude
Cristina Calle Heras • Bachelor of Science Nursing • Cum Laude
Mariam Camara • Cert Practical Nursing •
Naniaka Camara • AAS Nursing • Magna Cum Laude
Jessica Luciell Casilla • Bachelor of Science Nursing - IMG • Summa Cum Laude
Brendalee Colon • AAS Nursing •
Kelsey Conway • Bachelor of Science Nursing • Cum Laude
Sharlyn Cruz • Cert Practical Nursing • Summa Cum Laude
Raudo Noelmy Duval Torres • Cert Practical Nursing • Magna Cum Laude
Maria Cristina Echavarria Ortiz • AAS Nursing • Magna Cum Laude
Rebecca E. Elnaggar • Cert Practical Nursing •
Brandon Troy Engebretsen • AAS Nursing • Cum Laude
Michaella Isatta Fahnbulleh • AAS Nursing • Summa Cum Laude
Rebecca Feliciano • Cert Practical Nursing • Cum Laude
Madeline Figueroa • Cert Practical Nursing • Cum Laude
Arlene J. Flores • Bachelor of Science Nursing - IMG • Magna Cum Laude
Azita Foroutani • Bachelor of Science Nursing - IMG • Summa Cum Laude
Janel Francis • AAS Nursing • Summa Cum Laude
Assitan Gakou • Cert Practical Nursing • Cum Laude
Jonathan Galimore • Cert Practical Nursing • Summa Cum Laude
Abraham Benjamin Gandi • Bachelor of Science Nursing - IMG • Summa Cum Laude
Jonathan Garcia • Bachelor of Science Nursing • Summa Cum Laude
Jessica Garrett • Cert Practical Nursing • Cum Laude
Melanie Ghan • AAS Nursing •
Nino Goginashvili • Cert Practical Nursing •
Myrna Gomez • Cert Practical Nursing • Summa Cum Laude
Kimberly Gomez Clavijo • Bachelor of Science Nursing • Magna Cum Laude
Latasha Renee Greene • AAS Nursing • Cum Laude
Ivette S. Guiracocha • Bachelor of Science Nursing • Cum Laude
Maria Noe Gutierrez Cajina • Cert Practical Nursing •
Whitney Haddock • AAS Nursing • Magna Cum Laude
Brittany Georgiana Henry • Cert Practical Nursing • Cum Laude
Tamika Henry • Bachelor of Science Nursing • Magna Cum Laude
Arlene Ivelisse Hernandez • AAS Nursing • Cum Laude
Willdanelis Hernandez • Bachelor of Science Nursing • Magna Cum Laude
Kelsey Jennings • AAS Nursing • Magna Cum Laude
Raymond Johnson • Cert Practical Nursing • Summa Cum Laude
Falone Kako • AAS Nursing • Cum Laude
Linora Kalivyetova • Cert Practical Nursing •
Aaron Kassardjian • Cert Practical Nursing • Summa Cum Laude
Jamila Kenchi • Cert Practical Nursing • Cum Laude
Parisa Khajuee • Bachelor of Science Nursing - IMG • Magna Cum Laude
Khatuna Kipiani • Bachelor of Science Nursing - IMG • Summa Cum Laude
Ignat Kogan • Cert Practical Nursing • Summa Cum Laude
Gloria Konadu • Cert Practical Nursing •
Michelly Lacayo • Cert Practical Nursing • Magna Cum Laude
Adel Diane Langlais • AAS Nursing • Cum Laude
Rudeerat Leeratermpong • Cert Practical Nursing • Magna Cum Laude
Brenton Anthony Lewis • Cert Practical Nursing • Cum Laude
Kimberly Nicole Lombardi • AAS Nursing • Summa Cum Laude
Nelgenk Lozano-Garcia • Cert Practical Nursing • Magna Cum Laude
Hurthia Suddani Lyons-Funderburg • Cert Practical Nursing • Magna Cum Laude
Brandon Keith Madison • Cert Practical Nursing • Summa Cum Laude
Micaya Osil Madriaga • AAS Nursing • Summa Cum Laude
Tania Remoshani Magendran • Cert Practical Nursing • Cum Laude
Hasan Mahmood • Bachelor of Science Nursing • Cum Laude
Judmaelle S. Maitre • AAS Nursing • Cum Laude
Jade Ann Makayan • Cert Practical Nursing • Magna Cum Laude
Synthia Paola Martinez • AAS Nursing • Magna Cum Laude
Veronica Martinez • Cert Practical Nursing • Magna Cum Laude
Heidy Martinez Correa • Cert Practical Nursing • Summa Cum Laude
Darren D. Martins • Cert Practical Nursing • Cum Laude
Mary T. McIntosh Harper • AAS Nursing •
Yazmin Melendez • Cert Practical Nursing • Cum Laude
Maria Angelica Morel • Cert Practical Nursing • Cum Laude
Mary B. Morgado • Cert Practical Nursing • Cum Laude
Safia Morgan • AAS Nursing • Cum Laude
Aboubakari Sidikou Moumouni • AAS Nursing • Cum Laude
Fatoumata Binetou Ndiaye • AAS Nursing • Magna Cum Laude
Neethu Alphonsa Noble • AAS Nursing • Summa Cum Laude
Nimmy Anna Noble • AAS Nursing • Magna Cum Laude
Vanessa Nogueira-Romano • Cert Practical Nursing • Summa Cum Laude
Charles Nyamweya • Bachelor of Science Nursing • Summa Cum Laude
Hyacinthe Anicel Nzouakue Sandjo • Bachelor of Science Nursing • Summa Cum Laude
Akahlia Oldfield • Bachelor of Science Nursing • Summa Cum Laude
Olubunmi Oni • AAS Nursing • Cum Laude
Ifeyinwa Blessing Onyeaka • Cert Practical Nursing • Cum Laude
Michelle Otero • Cert Practical Nursing • Summa Cum Laude
Comfort Owusu • Cert Practical Nursing • Magna Cum Laude
Benedicta Owusu Agyemang • Bachelor of Science Nursing • Cum Laude
Steven Pan • Cert Practical Nursing • Magna Cum Laude
Safina N. Pathan • Bachelor of Science Nursing • Summa Cum Laude
Ashley Paul • AAS Nursing •
Amelfy Pena • Cert Practical Nursing • Summa Cum Laude
Sukhvinder Kaur Purewal • Cert Practical Nursing •
Shafi S. Rana • Bachelor of Science Nursing - IMG • Magna Cum Laude
Gabrielle Rendon • Bachelor of Science Nursing • Summa Cum Laude
Miguel Angel Reyes • AAS Nursing • Summa Cum Laude
Karen Elizabeth Rivas • Bachelor of Science Nursing - IMG • Summa Cum Laude
Johanna Rosario • Cert Practical Nursing •
Madelene Sagun • Bachelor of Science Nursing • Magna Cum Laude
Lamin Saidykhan • Cert Practical Nursing • Summa Cum Laude
Maria N. Salera • Bachelor of Science Nursing • Magna Cum Laude
Marinela Saliasi • Bachelor of Science Nursing - IMG • Summa Cum Laude
Rafael E. Sanchez • AAS Nursing • Cum Laude
Kady Sanogo • AAS Nursing •
Sarah Sasenarine • Bachelor of Science Nursing • Magna Cum Laude
Sheri-Ann Sebro • Bachelor of Science Nursing • Cum Laude
Hannah Obeng Sefah • Cert Practical Nursing • Magna Cum Laude
Stela Shati • Cert Practical Nursing • Summa Cum Laude
Doma Sherpa • Cert Practical Nursing • Magna Cum Laude
Minkyung Shin • Cert Practical Nursing • Magna Cum Laude
Afeez Shinaba • Cert Practical Nursing • Summa Cum Laude
Abigale Kezia Simon • Bachelor of Science Nursing • Magna Cum Laude
Kerona Nicole Smith • AAS Nursing • Summa Cum Laude
Faustina Ofosuah Somuah • Bachelor of Science Nursing • Summa Cum Laude
Wolfgang Erick Tarnowski • Cert Practical Nursing • Cum Laude
Franchesca Josefina Tavarez • Bachelor of Science Nursing - IMG • Summa Cum Laude
Camoy Thompson • Bachelor of Science Nursing • Cum Laude
Nicole Sylvia Torosian • Cert Practical Nursing • Cum Laude
Patrick Leonard Torres • AAS Nursing • Magna Cum Laude
Britney Watson • AAS Nursing • Cum Laude
Christine Whyte • Cert Practical Nursing • Cum Laude
Desirae Williams • Cert Practical Nursing • Magna Cum Laude
Chenelle Tehillah Wyllis • Bachelor of Science Nursing • Summa Cum Laude
Anoush Yaminifar • Bachelor of Science Nursing - IMG • Summa Cum Laude
Houmi Yaya Sebou • Cert Practical Nursing • Magna Cum Laude
Joseph Ziegler • Cert Practical Nursing • Summa Cum Laude
King Graduate School
Hazim Abu-Mulaweh • MS Accounting
Nakite Adams • MBA Business Management
Adenike Adegoke • MBA Business Management
Ahsan Ahmed • MBA Business Management
Ajibola Eniola Akinrinde • Master Public Health
Jazmin Alcaraz • MS Criminal Justice
Angelique Alexis Pieters • MS Health Care Administration
Ammar Ali • MBA Business Management
I H M Yossuf Ali • MS Accounting
Damar Olando Allen • MS Computer Science
Shereena Allen • MS Accounting
Michael Almeida • MBA Business Management
Michael Altidor • MBA Business Management
Richard Kofi Amponsah • Master Public Health
Jarianna Anderson • MBA Business Management
Ava Andrew • MBA Business Management
Ernst S. Angrand Jr • MBA Business Management
Rinki Ansari • MS Computer Science
Taina Elizabeth Arce • MAT Childhood Urban Ed/Special Ed
Randima Hettimulla Ariyaratne • MS Computer Science
Brenda Arroyo • MBA Business Management
Angelina Ashun • MS Health Care Administration
Novia Alashia Asquith • Master Public Health
Lorry Cindy Augustin • MBA Business Management
Jonathan Avila • MBA Business Management
Jemma Azille-Lewis • Master Public Health
Aichata M. Bamba • Master Public Health
Yafei Ban • MBA Business Management
Essence Shaquana Barnhart • MBA Business Management
Halimatou Barry • Master Public Health
Kiara J Batista • MS Accounting
Sammanter Beckford • MS Health Care Administration
Cheryl Beebe-Wright • MBA Business Management
Mina Begum • MBA Business Management
Shushaunna Isola Bennett • MS Health Care Administration
Harika Priyanka Bhetanabhotla • MBA Business Management
Sherika A. Blackwood • MS Health Care Administration
Temajio Boodle • MBA Business Management
Karla P. Bravo • MBA Business Management
Orane Bremmer • MS Computer Science
Davine Briscoe • MS Computer Science
Jasmine Saeeda Brown • MBA Business Management
I-Shante Browne • MBA Business Management
Chantel Bunting • MS Accounting
Loniefa Butler • MAT Childhood Urban Ed/Special Ed
Kennesia Cabral • MBA Business Management
Yuhao Cai • MS Computer Science
Jin Cao • MS Computer Science
Yuqi Cao • MS Computer Science
Marc Casellas • MS Computer Science
Francisco Castano • Master Public Health
Carlos M Castellanos • MBA Business Management
Gerard Catedrilla • MS Health Care Administration
Tallia Celestine • MS Criminal Justice
Praneeth Chamallamudi • MBA Business Management
Xiaochen Chang • MBA Business Management
Valeriia Chelobitchenko • MBA Business Management
Juan Chen Chan • MBA Business Management
Naga Sudha Rani Cherukuri • MBA Business Management
Fredipaul Chilukoti • MBA Business Management
Rashida Chantalle Coke • MBA Business Management
Kenroy Anthony Collins • MBA Business Management
Cong Cong • MBA Business Management
Kiara Copeland • MS Health Care Administration
Charmine Crews • MBA Business Management
Mataya T Culmer • MBA Business Management
Shaqueta Cunningham • MS Health Care Administration
Miguel Angelo Cupeles • MBA Business Management
Jennifer Davis • Master Public Health
Esmirna W. Del Orbe • MS Criminal Justice
Marcos Antonio Delarosa • MBA Business Management
Mayra R. Delgado • MS Health Care Administration
Sunil Dhaniram • MBA Business Management
Tushar Dhanjibhai Dholariya • MS Computer Science
Jessica DiFalco • MBA Business Management
Courtney Evon Dixon • Master Public Health
Saran Doumbouya • MBA Business Management
Marvette Tasmeka Dubidad • MBA Business Management
Calvin Lennard Dublin • MBA Business Management
Ashley Dunn • MBA Business Management
Taisha Dupuis • MBA Business Management
Bobby Duran • MBA Business Management
Danilo Durigon • MS Computer Science
Osareniye D. Edenamigho • Master Public Health
Mark C. Edwards • MBA Business Management
Stephenie Louise Edwards • MS Accounting
Isaiah Ogba Junior Eke • Master Public Health
Imane El Ghazouani Achik • MBA Business Management
Iesha Nadeen Ellis • MS Criminal Justice
Starsha M. Ellison • MBA Business Management
Nelson Enodiakhemen • MBA Business Management
Jennifer Erzuah • MBA Business Management
Alex-Ann K. Espeut • MBA Business Management
Kennith Ian Everett • MBA Business Management
Abjette Lubin Exume • MBA Business Management
Knaggs Felisme • MBA Business Management
Keeley Ferguson • MS Criminal Justice
Keith Ferrante • MBA Business Management
Melissa Figueroa • MBA Business Management
Rosemath Fleury • MBA Business Management
Gertrude Fontenelle • MBA Business Management
Alliyah Fox • MBA Business Management
Khadijah Francis • MBA Business Management
Shaniqua Freeman • MS Criminal Justice
Ysabela Milagros Fuentes • MS Accounting
Catherine Fuertes Moya • MBA Business Management
Aakashkumar Rajendrakumar Gandhi • MS Computer Science
Xiaoyu Gao • MS Health Care Administration
Maria Garcia • MBA Business Management
Lavonne Gardner-Henderson • MS Criminal Justice
Lakshmi Prasanna Garikipati • MS Computer Science
Sabrina Garrett Jack • MBA Business Management
Donald Gaston • MBA Business Management
Wilnide Georges • MS Health Care Administration
Bobbi Jo Christina Gibbs • MS Health Care Administration
Mario Gjonaj • MS Criminal Justice
Almaz Glasford • MBA Business Management
Maulikbharthi Goswami • MS Computer Science
Leslie E. Grandberry • MS Criminal Justice
Shanel Greene • MS Health Care Administration
Kinvelyn Guaba • MBA Business Management
Jingyang Guan • MS Computer Science
Naren Kumar Gudiboina • MBA Business Management
Ziwen Guo • MBA Business Management
Gita Gurung • MS Computer Science
Duane Hall • MBA Business Management
Kerone Ohara Hall • MBA Business Management
Mohammad Faizul Hamid • MS Computer Science
Shakia Kiania Hardison • MS Criminal Justice
Jonathan Harounoff • MBA Business Management
Armelindo Hazizolli • MS Criminal Justice
Zeqin He • MS Computer Science
Hector D. Hernandez • MS Criminal Justice
Kidanio Salgado Hopffer Soares Tavares • MBA Business Management
Ryan Jamane Howell • MS Criminal Justice
Wen Huo • Master Public Health
Anika Sara Islam • MS Computer Science
Sheneil Oni Isles • Master Public Health
Robert Jackson • MBA Business Management
Trina Jackson-Gaspard • MBA Business Management
Khadijah James • MBA Business Management
Sannyu Ciji James • MBA Business Management
Tamika James • MS Criminal Justice
Dustin K. Jean Pierre • MS Computer Science
Yamin Ji • MBA Business Management
Ning Jia • MS Computer Science
Hong Jiang • MS Computer Science
Antoinette L. Jimenez • MS Criminal Justice
Huishan Jin • MBA Business Management
Jelani Anthony Jolie • MBA Business Management
Jada Jones • MBA Business Management
Tirza Jones • MS Criminal Justice
Jazmith Jovine • MS Accounting
Omoekpen Gloria Jude Imagwe • MBA Business Management
Bianca L. Jusino • MS Health Care Administration
Mu Kyung Kang • MBA Business Management
Nikhil Kansal • Master Public Health
Mohammad Rafat Khan • MS Computer Science
Dasom Kim • MBA Business Management
Myoungmi Kim • Master Public Health
Yoon Hwan Kim • MBA Business Management
Kaicee D. King • MBA Business Management
Tanisha King • MS Criminal Justice
Kodai Koga • MBA Business Management
Nirali Kothiya • MBA Business Management
Rufine Ramath Kouchimon Lawani • MS Criminal Justice
Komal Kungeesingh • Master Public Health
Jessica Laboy • MBA Business Management
Armir Lala • MBA Business Management
Vayden O. Lawrence • MBA Business Management
Vinecia Lawrence • MBA Business Management
Giljun Lee • MBA Business Management
Ricordo Lee • MS Computer Science
Keisha T. Leith • Master Public Health
Merlene Lewis • MBA Business Management
Jinzhou Li • MS Computer Science
Sha Li • MS Accounting
Yang Li • MS Health Care Administration
Jin Lian • MS Computer Science
Miguel Liriano • MS Accounting
Congyi Liu • MS Health Care Administration
Raquel Llewellyn-Vassell • MS Health Care Administration
Nicole Y. Logan • MS Health Care Administration
Rochea London • MS Criminal Justice
Julian Peter Loo • MBA Business Management
Erica Lopez • MBA Business Management
Marisol Lopez Colon • MS Accounting
Dazary Loubriel • MS Health Care Administration
Yunqi Lu • Master Public Health
Lenda Luctama • MBA Business Management
Jose Lugo • MBA Business Management
Athiraiyan Mahalingam • MBA Business Management
Sasha Shantel Manning • MBA Business Management
Siddanth Abhinav Maripeddi Venkateshwarlu • MS Computer Science
Shania Martin • MS Accounting
Kavyashree Maruvanahalli Jayaram • MS Computer Science
Lindretta Claudina Maynard • MBA Business Management
Krissan McDonald • MAT Childhood Urban Ed/Special Ed
Kiahni McFadden • MBA Business Management
Mignon Cornetta McKenzie • Master Public Health
Lauren M. Medina • MS Health Care Administration
Arlene Mencia • MBA Business Management
Tianna Miller • MBA Business Management
Anita Mohabir • MS Health Care Administration
Ruchira Mohapatra • MS Computer Science
Pricilla Morales • MS Criminal Justice
Robert J. Moreno • MBA Business Management
Christal Morillo • MBA Business Management
Soliderma Moris • MS Accounting
Padmapriya Muthiah • MS Computer Science
Mika Nagashima • MBA Business Management
Bhumika Bhupendrabhai Naik • MBA Business Management
Sijia Niu • MS Computer Science
Keisuke Okamura • MS Accounting
Dolapo Phillip Okunola • MBA Business Management
Crystal Y. Palmer • MS Health Care Administration
Himali Devendra Panchal • MS Computer Science
Dhairya Pandya • MS Computer Science
Angel Pastrana • MS Criminal Justice
Alpeshkumar Patel • MS Computer Science
Bhumikaben Arvindbhai Patel • MBA Business Management
Dixita Dilipbhai Patel • MBA Business Management
Dr. Pankti Vipul Patel • Master Public Health
Jenish Harishkumar Patel • Master Public Health
Juhikaben Patel • MS Computer Science
Kalp Patel • MS Computer Science
Niraliben Patel • MS Computer Science
Parulben Punambhai Patel • MS Computer Science
Payal Dipesh Patel • MS Computer Science
Pinkeshkumar Patel • MS Computer Science
Cindy Pena • MBA Business Management
Jesus M. Pena • MBA Business Management
Shernice Phillip • MBA Business Management
Meina Piao • MBA Business Management
Menen Nefer Pierre • MS Criminal Justice
Neeharika Pilli • MBA Business Management
Martha Pinzon • MBA Business Management
Swetha Pisipati • MBA Business Management
Kevec Polanco • MS Health Care Administration
Karen Polo • MS Health Care Administration
Merina Pradhan • MBA Business Management
Alexia V Pratt • MBA Business Management
Chenay E. Pratt • Master Public Health
Myron Prince • MS Computer Science
Nadia Rahel • MS Computer Science
Dikteshkumar Pravinchandra Rana • MS Computer Science
Sitraka Rantomihaso Yann Ravahimanana • MBA Business Management
Shubham Manojbhai Raval • MS Computer Science
Sharae Reid • MBA Business Management
Mariana V. Reis • MBA Business Management
Fangyuan Ren • MS Accounting
Anthony Reynoso • MS Accounting
Hamza Rhioui • MS Accounting
Daniva Richards • MBA Business Management
Keisha Richards • MBA Business Management
Venessa Richardson • MBA Business Management
Leonardo Rivera • MBA Business Management
Samuel Rivera • MBA Business Management
Faye Roberts-Paul • MS Criminal Justice
Nadia Robinson • MBA Business Management
Leilani Rosa • MS Health Care Administration
Nadine Royal • Master Public Health
Carissa Kirby Sabaroche • MBA Business Management
Saeedeh Salehipour • MBA Business Management
Alain Samba • MBA Business Management
Cathy Necole Sammy • MBA Business Management
Kayon T. Samuels • Master Public Health
Baran Firat Sanli • MBA Business Management
Natasha Santiago • MBA Business Management
Tanaya DeVonne Santiago • MS Health Care Administration
Ebou Sanyang • MS Accounting
Akash Sapra • MS Computer Science
Bhavesh Rameshbhai Sathwara • MBA Business Management
Sindiwe Sealy • MBA Business Management
Naman Nikunjbhai Shah • MS Computer Science
Pratik Pradeep Shah • MS Computer Science
Srushti Rajiv Shah • Master Public Health
Zhiyang Shen • Master Public Health
Raina Shrestha • MBA Business Management
Vishal Singh • MS Computer Science
Shannon Sledge • MBA Business Management
Sabrina S. Smith • MS Health Care Administration
Kenae Sobers • MS Criminal Justice
Sivakrishna Sontineni • MBA Business Management
Jason J. Suazo • MS Computer Science
Tyanna Sutton • MS Criminal Justice
Smily Tapia • MBA Business Management
Sharlette Taylor • MS Health Care Administration
Dalia Karen Tenefrancia • MS Accounting
Mansi Paragkumar Thakar • MS Computer Science
Daxa Pratapkumar Thakkar • MS Accounting
Viji Vijayakumar Thankamani • MBA Business Management
Sampath Thirukkavalluri • MS Computer Science
Reggina Thomas • MBA Business Management
Robby-Ann Thomas • MBA Business Management
Prakash Timilsina • MS Computer Science
Ariel Titus • MBA Business Management
Sai Kiran Kumar Tondapu • MS Computer Science
Ge Tong • Master Public Health
Corretta Tracey-Palmer • Master Public Health
Dhrupal Dilipkumar Trivedi • MS Computer Science
Indira Turner • MS Health Care Administration
Md Nesar Uddin • MBA Business Management
Kathy I. Valdez • MS Health Care Administration
Lakeasha Vasquez • MBA Business Management
Yanyll Ventura • MS Criminal Justice
Carolina D. Victorio • MBA Business Management
Vaishnavi Vittal Amar • MS Computer Science
Samuel Vizeltir • MBA Business Management
Sricharan Vuthpala • MS Computer Science
Juan Wang • MBA Business Management
Xueying Wang • MBA Business Management
Sharron Watkins • MBA Business Management
Alexandria Ashlee Watson • MBA Business Management
Okizi Weeks • MBA Business Management
Thorie Orson Wharton • Master Public Health
Chanelle Wilkerson • MS Criminal Justice
Clayon Williams • MBA Business Management
Earl Williams • MBA Business Management
Shanice J. Williams • MBA Business Management
Tawanda Williams • MBA Business Management
T’shana Monique Williams-Terry • MBA Business Management
Damion Dwayne Wilson • MS Accounting
Joy Marie Woods • MBA Business Management
Tashay Wright • MAT Childhood Urban Ed/Special Ed
Yandong Wu • Master Public Health
Guyue Xu • MBA Business Management
Pengfei Yang • MBA Business Management
Zongxi Yang • MBA Business Management
Ireen Yasmeen • MBA Business Management
Hsiao-Wen Yin • MS Health Care Administration
Liyue Yu • MS Health Care Administration
Jiahui Yue • MBA Business Management
Fnu Zara Waseem • MBA Business Management
Danlu Zhang • MS Computer Science
Hui Zhang • MS Health Care Administration
Han Zhao • MBA Business Management
Yinan Zhao • Master Public Health
Jing Zhu • MS Health Care Administration